Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 33/11 Kv Sub Station At Sector 5, Jagrati Vihar (Extension) Scheme No. 11, Meerut
|
| Description |
Construction Of 33/11 Kv Sub Station At Sector 5, Jagrati Vihar (Extension) Scheme No. 11, Meerut
|
| Organisation | U.P. Housing and Development Board | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UPHDB_965305_1 |
|
Reference Number |
786/M-6/ED-III/118 Dated 07-10-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 7080 |
| EMD | 7.7 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SECTOR-5, JAGRATI VIHAR SCHEME NO. 11, MEERUT. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1684650 |
| Start Date | October 15, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/10/2024
Expired 685 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreProviding 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Providing 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreConstruction of 33/11 kv sub-station at sector-5, jagrati vihar (extension) scheme no. 11, meerut
Construction of 33/11 kv sub-station at sector-5, jagrati vihar (extension) scheme no. 11, meerut
Read moreConstruction of 33/11 kv sub-station at sector-5, jagrati vihar (extension) scheme no. 11, meerut
Construction of 33/11 kv sub-station at sector-5, jagrati vihar (extension) scheme no. 11, meerut.
Read moreConstruction of 33/11 kv sub-station at sector-5, jagrati vihar (extension) scheme no. 11, meerut
Construction of 33/11 kv sub-station at sector-5, jagrati vihar (extension) scheme no. 11, meerut
Read moreConstruction of 33 by 11 kv sub-station at sector-5, jagrati vihar (extension) scheme no. 11, meerut
Construction of 33/11 kv sub-station at sector-5, jagrati vihar (extension) scheme no. 11, meerut
Read moreConstruction of 11 kv line 33/11 kv sub-station sector-3a to pmay sector-8a at jagrati vihar (extension) scheme no.-11, meerut.
Construction of 11 kv line 33/11 kv sub-station sector-3a to pmay sector-8a at jagrati vihar (extension) scheme no.-11, meerut.
Read moreConstruction of 11 kv line 33/11 kv sub-station sector-3a to pmay sector-8a at jagrati vihar (extension) scheme no.-11, meerut.
Construction of 11 kv line 33/11 kv sub-station sector-3a to pmay sector-8a at jagrati vihar (extension) scheme no.-11, meerut.
Read moreof your Industry type