Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Btrfly Val 50 Pne Gyp Pneumatic Butterfly Valves For Gypsum Slurry Fgd Projects Q85127707 Material
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/R/228781 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 11, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1113 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VALVICON INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : BTRFLY VAL-50-PNE-GYP PNEUMATIC BUTTERFLY VALVES FOR GYPSUM SLURRY -FGD PROJECTS Q85127707 Material | 153522670.00 | L1 |
| 2 | TECH FLOW VALVES AND CONTROLS LLP (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : BTRFLY VAL-50-PNE-GYP PNEUMATIC BUTTERFLY VALVES FOR GYPSUM SLURRY -FGD PROJECTS Q85127707 Material | 153954190.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AIRA EURO AUTOMATION PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : BTRFLY VAL-50-PNE-GYP PNEUMATIC BUTTERFLY VALVES FOR GYPSUM SLURRY -FGD PROJECTS Q85127707 Material | 157149542.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Btrfly val-50-man-lvr-gyp manual butterfly valves for gypsum slurry -fgd projects q85127701 materia
Read more
Procurement of ntpc solapur fgd gypsum and limestone slurry pump
Procurement of ntpc solapur fgd gypsum and limestone slurry pumpassembly capital budget 2024.
Read moreSchedule no. -1-item no.-1-material code-96f481010050-item name-btrfly val-50-man-lvr-gyp,schedule
Read more
Schedule no.-1-item no.-1-material code-96f481010050-item name-btrfly val-50-man-lvr-gyp,schedule n
Read more
Item sl. no. 1-material code no. 96f481010050-btrfly val-50-man-lvr-gyp,item sl. no. 2-material cod
Read more
Schedule 1-sl. no.-1-material code-96f481010050 -btrfly val-50-man-lvr-gyp,schedule 1-sl. no.-2-mat
Read more
of your Industry type