Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Protection Wall From The House Of Barik To Hadu House At Khejurtala Vi Village Under Bogdadnagar G.P
|
| Description |
Construction Of Protection Wall From The House Of Barik To Hadu House At Khejurtala Vi Village Under Bogdadnagar G.P
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_749378_4 |
|
Reference Number |
09/BGP/5th SFC/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 5679 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KHEJURTALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1656309 |
| Start Date | September 11, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2024
Expired 714 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete protection wall, cement concrete channels on distributaries of ranger canal in village zohama, gund, ranger, sogam etc. and construction of cement concrete channel, fall, lining walls, rcc channel on gam khul badipora
Construction of cement concrete protection wall, cement concrete channels on distributaries of ranger canal in village zohama, gund, ranger, sogam etc. and construction of cement concrete channel, fall, lining walls, rcc channel on gam khul badipora
Read moreImprovement of road from the waqtia masjid to mairuddin house at raghunandanpur viii village under bogdadnagar g.p.
Improvement of road from the waqtia masjid to mairuddin house at raghunandanpur viii village under bogdadnagar g.p.
Read moreImprovement of c c road from the pitch road to hajibulla house khejurtala under bogdadnagar gp a.a.p no.- 66/2024-25) id 89120505
Improvement of c c road from the pitch road to hajibulla house khejurtala under bogdadnagar gp a.a.p no.- 66/2024-25) id 89120505
Read moreConstruction of protection wall from sankar baraik house to santa dhobi house at nayaline under dalsingpara g.p.
Construction of protection wall from sankar baraik house to santa dhobi house at nayaline under dalsingpara g.p.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from tapan barik house to budhuram pal house at kaima village
Construction of concrete road from tapan barik house to budhuram pal house at kaima village
Read moreConstruction of protection wall near kima sherpas house at m4 village, bagora.
Construction of protection wall near kima sherpas house at m4 village, bagora.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from main road to the house of habibur at khejurtala village under sekendra gp
Const of roadprotection wall
Read moreof your Industry type