Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Dhalai Road From House Of Niranjan Halder To House Of Usha Halder Bhusna Sansad Viii, Activity Id 67052052 Of (2023 24) Main
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Dhalai Road From House Of Niranjan Halder To House Of Usha Halder Bhusna Sansad Viii, Activity Id 67052052 Of (2023 24) Main
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_601943_3 |
|
Reference Number |
20/15thFC(Untied)/Road/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 4338 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kamarpole Gram Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 09, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2023
Expired 1017 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Scheme no- 69.construction of concrete drain from tathagata das towards to niranjan das house to bamankhali. sansad viii b29 activity id-114892977
Scheme no- 69.construction of concrete drain from tathagata das towards to niranjan das house to bamankhali. sansad viii b29 activity id-114892977
Read moreConstruction of rest shade at bhusna jame mosjid sansad no xvii. activity id- 107212486 of supplymentary 2023-24
Construction of &#x0d rest shade at &#x0d bhusna jame mosjid &#x0d sansad no xvii. &#x0d activity id- 107212486 of &#x0d supplymentary 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from niranjan malakar house towards jagadish halder house sansad ii xvfc untied
Construction of pcc road from niranjan malakar house towards jagadish halder house sansad ii xvfc untied
Read moreInstallation of submersible at maji para sansad viii activity id 114160572
Installation of submersible at maji para sansad viii activity id 114160572
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from ganesh dhara house to bikash dhara house at sansad viii activity id 87959620
Construction of cover drain from ganesh dhara house to bikash dhara house at sansad viii activity id 87959620
Read moreCc drain from abhinash rai house to kritaniya house part 11_37 sansad viii activity id 91677775 fy 24_25
Cc drain from abhinash rai house to kritaniya house part 11_37 sansad viii activity id 91677775 fy 24_25 &#x0d
Read moreCcr from satya halder house to bablu das house at sansad vii under ashuti i gram panchayat. (activity id-67619159)
Ccr from satya halder house to bablu das house at sansad vii under ashuti i gram panchayat. (activity id-67619159)
Read moreConcrete road fromramprasad halder housesanjib naiya house atgobindapur activity id-66987402
Concrete road fromramprasad halder housesanjib naiya house atgobindapur activity id-66987402
Read moreConst of cover drain with soakpit from chakraipur rampada halder danga to goutam halder house viii, id- 89368607
Const of cover drain with soakpit from chakraipur rampada halder danga to goutam halder house viii, id- 89368607, 15th fc
Read moreDrainage construction from ashok midya house to niranjan jana house at belar activity id- 98200597
Drainage construction from ashok midya house to niranjan jana house at belar activity id- 98200597
Read moreof your Industry type