Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Kanaidanga Buroraj Tola Towards Shitlgram Dhalai Road At Kanaidanga Sansad Iv Activity Id 91400659
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Kanaidanga Buroraj Tola Towards Shitlgram Dhalai Road At Kanaidanga Sansad Iv Activity Id 91400659
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_776927_3 |
|
Reference Number |
14/24-25/420/K-IGP/24,15th FC(Untied),Dt- 29/11/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AT WORK SITE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1720486 |
| Start Date | December 02, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/12/2024
Expired 633 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ccrd from dhalai road towards shankar barik house at sundrar, activity id-97406459
Ccrd from dhalai road towards shankar barik house at sundrar, activity id-97406459
Read moreWater atm at kanaidanga majer para activity id 89162128
Water atm at kanaidanga majer para activity id 89162128
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from dhalai rasta towards kasem mondal house sansad iv xvfc untied
Construction of pcc road from dhalai rasta towards kasem mondal house sansad iv xvfc untied
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from debu pramanik house to primary school at kanaidanga activity id 70030045
Construction of concrete road from debu pramanik house to primary school at kanaidanga activity id 70030045
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from house of habibur rahaman towards house at sansad- iv ,ummar tola.
Construction of cement concrete road from house of habibur rahaman towards house at sansad- iv ,ummar tola.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from house of habibur rahaman towards house at sansad- iv ,ummar tola.
Construction of cement concrete road from house of habibur rahaman towards house at sansad- iv ,ummar tola.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from dhalai road to maaer than via dhalai road to asad house via ssk school at gosipur sansad undar gulandar-i g.p activity id - 69599342
Construction of pcc road from dhalai road to maaer than via dhalai road to asad house via ssk school at gosipur sansad undar gulandar-i g.p activity id - 69599342
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from shop of asit sarkar towards ho ramjan mandal at byaspur sansad iv under khisma gp activity id-89087055
Construction of pcc road from shop of asit sarkar towards ho ramjan mandal at byaspur sansad iv under khisma gp activity id-89087055
Read moreMaking pilling from debu pramanik house to primary school at kanaidanga activity id 70030670
Making pilling from debu pramanik house to primary school at kanaidanga activity id 70030670
Read moreMini water supply scheme at pursa mallikpara sansad iv, activity id - 110557689
Mini water supply scheme at pursa mallikpara sansad iv, activity id - 110557689
Read moreof your Industry type