Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Road Chadachan Kannur Babaleshwar Karjol Mulavad Almatti Connecting Sh 50 From Km 149.60 To 166.20 In Selected Reaches In B.Bagewadi Taluka, Vijayapur Dist
|
| Description |
Improvement To Road Chadachan Kannur Babaleshwar Karjol Mulavad Almatti Connecting Sh 50 From Km 149.60 To 166.20 In Selected Reaches In B.Bagewadi Taluka, Vijayapur Dist
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_827290_1 |
|
Reference Number |
No.ENH/VJP/PB/CRIF/2024-25/ 1122 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 7.35 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | B BAGEWADI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=869424 |
| Start Date | September 23, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/10/2024
Expired 684 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from ashram tanda to bhavani tanda in selected reaches km. 4.75 to 5.25 & km. 7.60 to 8.57 in aurad taluka
Improvements to road
Read moreImprovements to road from gundagallu gate to andra border via gundagallu, upparahalli, kalidevpura, tengaluru,ch 2.80 to 6.20 km in selected reaches in madhugiri
Improvements
Read moreDevelopment of selected sections of the road connecting gajipur to ramatirtha hosakoppa road in hangal taluk of haveri district.
Development of selected sections of the road connecting gajipur to ramatirtha hosakoppa road in hangal taluk of haveri district.
Read moreDevelopment of selected sections of the road connecting channapur to kalvekallapura-balambeeda junction road in hangal taluk of haveri district.
Development of selected sections of the road connecting channapur to kalvekallapura-balambeeda junction road in hangal taluk of haveri district.
Read moreDevelopment of selected sections of the road connecting nidasangi basapur to hangal-bommanahalli road in hangal taluk of haveri district.
Development of selected sections of the road connecting nidasangi basapur to hangal-bommanahalli road in hangal taluk of haveri district.
Read moreImprovements to road kumatagi to ukkali in selected reaches in basavan bagewadi taluka of vijayapur district. (construction of bridge).(job no.crf-knt- 2016-17-2070).
Improvements to road kumatagi to ukkali in selected reaches in basavan bagewadi taluka of vijayapur district. (construction of bridge).(job no.crf-knt- 2016-17-2070).
Read moreImprovements to road kumatagi to ukkali in selected reaches in basavan bagewadi taluka of vijayapur district. (construction of bridge).(job no.crf-knt- 2016-17-2070).
Improvements to road kumatagi to ukkali in selected reaches in basavan bagewadi taluka of vijayapur district. (construction of bridge).(job no.crf-knt- 2016-17-2070).
Read moreAnnual maintenance of selected reaches of highway connecting nh-206 kadur- maravanje-belgur from ch 35.85 km to 52.31 km in hosadurga taluk (sh-152)
Annual maintenance of selected reaches of highway connecting nh-206 kadur- maravanje-belgur from ch 35.85 km to 52.31 km in hosadurga taluk (sh-152)
Read moreRenewal of shiradon- lingasugur (sh-41) from km 7.40 to 12.20 in chadchan taluka of vijayapur dist
Renewal of shiradon- lingasugur (sh-41) from km 7.40 to 12.20 in chadchan taluka of 
 vijayapur dist
Read moreImprovements to gajendragad - sorab sh-136 from km 134.97 to 136.97 and 181.250 to 206.25 in selected reaches in shirahatti taluka of gadag district. ( job no crif-knt-2023-24-020)
Improvements to gajendragad - sorab sh-136 from km 134.97 to 136.97 and 181.250 to 206.25 in selected reaches in shirahatti taluka of gadag district. ( job no crif-knt-2023-24-020)
Read moreof your Industry type