Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Road Kumatagi To Ukkali In Selected Reaches In Basavan Bagewadi Taluka Of Vijayapur District. (Construction Of Bridge).(Job No.Crf Knt 2016 17 2070).
|
| Description |
Improvements To Road Kumatagi To Ukkali In Selected Reaches In Basavan Bagewadi Taluka Of Vijayapur District. (Construction Of Bridge).(Job No.Crf Knt 2016 17 2070).
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoRTH_779742_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ENH/VJP/PB/CRIF/2023-24/1186 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 12.85 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | office of Executive engineer NH div Vijayapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 22:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/11/2023
Expired 1020 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road kumatagi to ukkali in selected reaches in basavan bagewadi taluka of vijayapur district. (construction of bridge).(job no.crf-knt- 2016-17-2070).
Improvements to road kumatagi to ukkali in selected reaches in basavan bagewadi taluka of vijayapur district. (construction of bridge).(job no.crf-knt- 2016-17-2070).
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of basavan bagewadi branch canal from ch 0.00 to72.55 km including distributaries, laterals and sublateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27.
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of basavan bagewadi branch canal from ch 0.00 to72.55 km including distributaries, laterals and sublateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27.
Read moreRenewal of kumuta-kadamadagi section selected reaches in challakere constituency. job.no.crif-knt-2023-24-214
Renewal of kumuta-kadamadagi section selected reaches in challakere constituency
Read moreImprovement to road chadachan - kannur - babaleshwar - karjol - mulavad - almatti connecting sh-50 from km 149.60 to 166.20 in selected reaches in b.bagewadi taluka, vijayapur dist
Improvement to road chadachan - kannur - babaleshwar - karjol - mulavad - almatti connecting sh-50 from km 149.60 to 166.20 in selected reaches in b.bagewadi taluka, vijayapur dist
Read moreImprovements to selected reaches from km 0 00 to 7 83 connecting rampura mm road via hathvalu kanchamalli job no crif knt 2023 24 281
Improvements to selected reaches from km 0 00 to 7 83 connecting rampura mm road via hathvalu kanchamalli job no crif knt 2023 24 281
Read moreImprovements to karwar ilakal sh06 from km 225.00 to 230.50 in selected reaches in gadag taluka of gadag district. ( job no crif-knt-2023-24-309)
Improvements to karwar ilakal sh06 from km 225.00 to 230.50 in selected reaches in gadag taluka of gadag district. ( job no crif-knt-2023-24-309)
Read moreImprovements to mdr from nh-04 to guruvinahalli via malali km 0.00 to 5.50 selected reaches of kundgol thaluka , dharawad district.job no.crif-knt-2023-24- 317
Improvements to mdr from nh-04 to guruvinahalli via malali km 0.00 to 5.50 selected reaches of kundgol thaluka , dharawad district.job no.crif-knt-2023-24- 317
Read moreImprovements to aurad sadashivgad sh-34 road from km.678.00 to 687.82 (selected reaches) in joida taluk uttar kannada district (job no crif-knt-2023-24-315)
Improvements to aurad sadashivgad sh-34 road from km.678.00 to 687.82 (selected reaches) in joida taluk uttar kannada district (job no crif-knt-2023-24-315)
Read moreImprovements to mdr from sh-137 to ramankoppa jimur km 3.00 to 6.00 selected reaches of kundgol thaluka , dharawad district. (job no-crf-knt-2023-24-316)
Improvements to mdr from sh-137 to ramankoppa jimur km 3.00 to 6.00 selected reaches of kundgol thaluka , dharawad district. (job no-crf-knt-2023-24-316)
Read moreResurfacing of state highway no.38 kollegala hasanuru ghat from ch 23 50 km to 37 70 km selected reaches in kollegala taluk job no crif knt 2023 24 293
Resurfacing of state highway no.38 kollegala hasanuru ghat from ch 23 50 km to 37 70 km selected reaches in kollegala taluk job no crif knt 2023 24 293
Read moreof your Industry type