Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Gajendragad Sorab Sh 136 From Km 134.97 To 136.97 And 181.250 To 206.25 In Selected Reaches In Shirahatti Taluka Of Gadag District. ( Job No Crif Knt 2023 24 020)
|
| Description |
Improvements To Gajendragad Sorab Sh 136 From Km 134.97 To 136.97 And 181.250 To 206.25 In Selected Reaches In Shirahatti Taluka Of Gadag District. ( Job No Crif Knt 2023 24 020)
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_828107_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/HBL/IFT/CRIF/24/25/1201/N1 Dt23/09/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 7.35 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Shirahatti |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=870177 |
| Start Date | September 27, 2024 00:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2024
Expired 681 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to karwar ilakal sh06 from km 225.00 to 230.50 in selected reaches in gadag taluka of gadag district. ( job no crif-knt-2023-24-309)
Improvements to karwar ilakal sh06 from km 225.00 to 230.50 in selected reaches in gadag taluka of gadag district. ( job no crif-knt-2023-24-309)
Read moreImprovements to gajendragad- sorab sh-136 from km 0.00 to 10.00km (working chainage km 0.00 to km 10.35) in ron taluka of gadag district. ( job nocrif-knt-2023-24-025)
Improvements to gajendragad- sorab sh-136 from km 0.00 to 10.00km (working chainage km 0.00 to km 10.35) in ron taluka of gadag district. ( job nocrif-knt-2023-24-025)
Read moreImprovements to gadag hirehandigol mdr from km. 6.7 to 10km in gadag taluk of gadag district (job no crif-knt-2023-24-022)
Improvements to gadag hirehandigol mdr from km. 6.7 to 10km in gadag taluk of gadag district (job no crif-knt-2023-24-022)
Read moreImprovements to selected reaches from km 0 00 to 7 83 connecting rampura mm road via hathvalu kanchamalli job no crif knt 2023 24 281
Improvements to selected reaches from km 0 00 to 7 83 connecting rampura mm road via hathvalu kanchamalli job no crif knt 2023 24 281
Read moreRenewal of kumuta-kadamadagi section selected reaches in challakere constituency. job.no.crif-knt-2023-24-214
Renewal of kumuta-kadamadagi section selected reaches in challakere constituency
Read moreImprovements to aurad sadashivgad sh-34 road from km.678.00 to 687.82 (selected reaches) in joida taluk uttar kannada district (job no crif-knt-2023-24-315)
Improvements to aurad sadashivgad sh-34 road from km.678.00 to 687.82 (selected reaches) in joida taluk uttar kannada district (job no crif-knt-2023-24-315)
Read moreResurfacing of state highway no.38 kollegala hasanuru ghat from ch 23 50 km to 37 70 km selected reaches in kollegala taluk job no crif knt 2023 24 293
Resurfacing of state highway no.38 kollegala hasanuru ghat from ch 23 50 km to 37 70 km selected reaches in kollegala taluk job no crif knt 2023 24 293
Read moreResurfacing to gajendragada-sorab sh-136 road from km267.01 to 268.01 in hirekerur taluk of haveri district. (job no crif-knt-2023-24-015)
Resurfacing to gajendragada-sorab sh-136 road from km267.01 to 268.01 in hirekerur taluk of haveri district (job no crif-knt-2023-24-015)
Read moreImprovements to naragund banahatti amargol mdr from km 0.00 to 6.17 in naragund taluka of gadag district. ( job no crif-knt-2023-24-024)
Improvements to naragund banahatti amargol mdr from km 0.00 to 6.17 in naragund taluka of gadag district. ( job no crif-knt-2023-24-024)
Read moreImprovement to road from nishane to thottikal muneshwara temple via thataguppe taralu gulakamalai nallakkanadoddi from km 0 000 to km 12 300 selected reaches in bangalore south taluk job no crif knt 2023 24 250
Improvement to road from nishane to thottikal muneshwara temple via thataguppe taralu gulakamalai nallakkanadoddi from km 0 000 to km 12 300 selected reaches in bangalore south taluk job no crif knt 2023 24 250
Read moreof your Industry type