Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gas Stove Three Burner,Pressure Cooker 5 Ltr,Finger Plus Oximeter,Stetho Scope Iples,Thermometer Ov
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4578996 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 04, 2024 14:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2024
Expired 933 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Controller General Of Defence Accounts
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HALOI ENTERPRISE | - | 16-02-2024 08:37:58 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SHREE GANESH ASSOCIATE | - | 16-02-2024 08:30:46 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | STATIONERY CORNER | - | 16-02-2024 08:34:34 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | STATIONERY CORNER(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Gas Stove three Burner,Pressure Cooker 5 Ltr,Finger Plus Oximeter,Stetho Scope Iples,Thermometer Ov | 12289.00 | L1 |
| 2 | HALOI ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Gas Stove three Burner,Pressure Cooker 5 Ltr,Finger Plus Oximeter,Stetho Scope Iples,Thermometer Ov | 12679.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHREE GANESH ASSOCIATE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Gas Stove three Burner,Pressure Cooker 5 Ltr,Finger Plus Oximeter,Stetho Scope Iples,Thermometer Ov | 12690.00 | L3 |