Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Identified Black Spot By Providing Corrective Measures On Jari Bradha Road Km 0/00 To 2/700 (Sh Construction Of R/Wall At Rd 1/580 To 1/600 And 2/680 To 2/700).
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Identified Black Spot By Providing Corrective Measures On Jari Bradha Road Km 0/00 To 2/700 (Sh Construction Of R/Wall At Rd 1/580 To 1/600 And 2/680 To 2/700).
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_100484_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PW/KD/TA/24-25 14563-75 date 21.02.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 8500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhuntar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=147886 |
| Start Date | February 24, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2025
Expired 545 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Lwss to group of villages chong shilliha bradha jari arkhandi phatti pinni in tehsil bhuntar distt kullu
Sh drilling and lowering of 1 no bore well 60 mtr deep near dunkhra
Read moreImprovement of identified black spots by providing corrective measures on wazir bowali to mohali road km 0/000 to 26/00 and borw to poshana road km 0/000 to 13/180
Improvement of identified black spots by providing corrective measures on wazir bowali to mohali road km 0/000 to 26/00 and borw to poshana road km 0/000 to 13/180
Read moreSf-2023-24 providing road safety measures to sabarimala identified roads mannarakulanji-pampa road,plap
Sf-2023-24 providing road safety measures to sabarimala identified roads mannarakulanji-pampa road,plappally - thulappally road,perunad-perumthenaruvi road at ch 0 to 3000,madathummoozhy- poovathummoodu road under roads section laha
Read moreImp. of black spot on ghasigaon dhanroti purag road by providing corrective measures in k.m. 0/00 to 3/900 and imp. of black spot on sholvi dalsar hatli road by providing corrective measures in k.m. 0/00 to 4/600
Providing and fixing w-metal beam crash barrier at r.d. 0/070 to 0/110, 0/120 to 0/160, 0/340 to 0/370 and 1/285 to 1/325 and providing and fixing w-metal beam crash barrier at r.d. 1/285 to 1/325, 1/630 to 1/660 and 2/250 to 2/280
Read moreLong term measures to the morth identified blackspot id jk02005 at barnoti and additional measures to the other blackspots on nh44 in the ut of jk
Long term measures to the morth identified blackspot id jk02005 at barnoti and additional measures to the other blackspots on nh44 in the ut of jk
Read moreImprovement to safiyabadwadi to alapurwadi road vr - 103 km 0/700 to 2/700 tq.vaijapur
Improvement to safiyabadwadi to alapurwadi road vr - 103 km 0/700 to 2/700 tq.vaijapur
Read moreConstruction of footpath and providing road safety measures at kakkattil town between 50 700 to 51 700 of sh 38 pukc road balance work
Providing road safety measures at kakkattil town
Read moreShort term measures estimate to 4 identified accident spots reported on nh563 jagtial karimnagar warangal section in jagtial district of telangana state
Short term measures estimate to 4 identified accident spots reported on nh563 jagtial karimnagar warangal section in jagtial district of telangana state
Read moreLandslide mitigation by providing corrective measures on bhunter manikaran road km. 1/610 to 35/610 sh balance work retaining wall at rd 8/480 to 8/530.
Landslide mitigation by providing corrective measures on bhunter manikaran road km. 1/610 to 35/610 sh balance work retaining wall at rd 8/480 to 8/530.
Read moreConstruction of link road nag bintru km 0/0 to 2/580
Sh- formation cutting and wire crate for dumping sites
Read moreof your Industry type