Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Rectification Of Black Spot Road Safety Long Term Measure 2021 Rectification Of Black Spot Identified By Natpac At St. Thomas Syrian Chruch Christraj School In Kadappakkada Tq Road Identified By Natpac During 2019 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Rectification Of Black Spot Road Safety Long Term Measure 2021 Rectification Of Black Spot Identified By Natpac At St. Thomas Syrian Chruch Christraj School In Kadappakkada Tq Road Identified By Natpac During 2019 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_762472_2 |
|
Reference Number |
09/EE/ET/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kollam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1250387 |
| Start Date | May 30, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/06/2025
Expired 453 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-black spot-road safety long term measure 2021-rectification of black spot identified by natpac during 2019 at asramom near nairs hospital in government house kadappakkada road general civil work
General-black spot-road safety long term measure 2021-rectification of black spot identified by natpac during 2019 at asramom near nairs hospital in government house kadappakkada road general civil work
Read moreGeneral road safety long term measure 2021 rectification of black spot identified by natpac at kavumbhagom stretch in pathanamthitta district general civil work.
General road safety long term measure 2021 rectification of black spot identified by natpac at kavumbhagom stretch in pathanamthitta district general civil work.
Read moreRectification of identified black spot on anu kashapat road km. 0.000 to 17.000 identified by hrtc
Sh providing and erecting w metal beam crash barrier between km. 9.415 to 9.615
Read moreRectification of identified black spot on anu kashapat road km. 0.000 to 17.000 identified by hrtc
Sh providing and erecting w metal beam crash barrier between km. 9.415 to 9.615
Read moreRectification of identified black spot on labana sadana road km. 0.000 to 8.000
Sh providing and fixing crash barrier at various rds
Read moreRectification of identified black spot on rampur krangla road km. 0.000 to 14.400
Sh providing and erecting w metal beam crash barrier at rd 11.345 to 11.525
Read moreRectification of identified black spot on rampur khanog surad bangla road km. 0.000 to 14.400
Sh providing and erecting w metal beam crash barrier at rd 5.900 to 6.080, 9.040 to 9.180 and 10.410 to 10.680
Read moreRectification of identified black spot on rampur khanog surad bangla road km. 0.000 to 14.400
Sh providing and erecting w metal beam crash barrier at rd 5.900 to 6.080, 9.040 to 9.180 and 10.410 to 10.680
Read moreTemporary rectification of black spot
Temporary rectification of black spot location and traffic calming measures on nh-702d at location km 8.000 to 8.500 km and km 44.000 to 44.500 km under nh division-ii mokokchung in the state of nagaland
Read moreRectification of identified black spot on nankahri via chamba nirath pandadhar road km. 0.000 to 13.400
Sh providing and erecting w metal beam crash barrier between km. 13.200 to 13.400
Read moreof your Industry type