Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Video Conferencing Camera / Web Camera
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Environment Forest and Climate Change |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5360042 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 04, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2024
Expired 706 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARV SMART SOLUTIONS | Make : Promark Model : PRO-HD-20XP | 20-09-2024 10:10:33 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S ANAATECH SERVICES | Make : Promark Model : PRO-HD-20XP | 21-09-2024 14:45:59 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S JYOTI ENTERPRISES | Make : Promark Model : PRO-HD-20XP | 21-09-2024 10:19:48 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | TBD ENTERPRISES | Make : Promark Model : PRO-HD-20XP | 23-09-2024 10:07:05 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | VGON PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : People Link Model : PeopleLink Elite XL Series 20X Camera(1 Y) | 19-09-2024 13:18:32 | N/A | Qualified |
Construction of video conference hall in administrative building tumakuru city corporation limits
Construction of video conference hall in administrative building tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreSelection of system integrator for design, development, implementation, training, and support of "shram prahari" and "random inspection system" web portal for labour resources & migrant workers welfare department, government of bihar.
Selection of system integrator for design, development, implementation, training, and support of "shram prahari" and "random inspection system" web portal for labour resources & migrant workers welfare department, government of bihar.
Read moreRequest for proposal (rfp) for selection of a system integrator for design, development, implementation and maintenance of unified single window system web portal and mobile application of invest bihar portal for department of industries
Request for proposal (rfp) for selection of a system integrator for design, development, implementation and maintenance of unified single window system web portal and mobile application of invest bihar portal for department of industries
Read moreVideo conferencing camera / web camera,video conferencing camera / web camera,microphone,microphone
Read more
of your Industry type