Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Manageable Switch 24 Port D Link,Rj 45 Connector D Link,Cat 6 Utp Cable D Link,Key Board Usb Hp,Mou
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3908276
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 03, 2023 01:35
End Date
Expired 12/09/2023

Expired 1084 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 KRISHNA ENTERPRISES - 11-09-2023 17:42:57 N/A Qualified
2 PRABHAT ENTERPRISES - 12-09-2023 10:18:44 N/A Qualified
3 R S ENTERPRISES - 12-09-2023 19:57:43 MSE Disqualified
4 SHRI RAM TRADERS - 11-09-2023 18:21:50 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 KRISHNA ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Manageable Switch 24 Port D Link,RJ 45 Connector D Link,Cat 6 UTP Cable D Link,Key Board USB HP,Mou 37980.00 L1
2 SHRI RAM TRADERS Item Categories : Manageable Switch 24 Port D Link,RJ 45 Connector D Link,Cat 6 UTP Cable D Link,Key Board USB HP,Mou 41518.00 L2
3 PRABHAT ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Manageable Switch 24 Port D Link,RJ 45 Connector D Link,Cat 6 UTP Cable D Link,Key Board USB HP,Mou 41900.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise