Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Daily College Branch Tender For Leasing Of Commercial/Office Premises For New Branch Under Rbo 2 Indore.
|
| Description |
Daily College Branch Tender For Leasing Of Commercial/Office Premises For New Branch Under Rbo 2 Indore.
|
| Organisation | State Bank of India | Public Sector Banks |
| Tender Id | SP1-T-H-22102024-7886 |
|
Reference Number |
RBO-2-IND/PREM/2024-25/01 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LHOBHOPAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bank.sbi/web/sbi-in-the-news/procurement-news |
| Start Date | October 23, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/11/2024
Expired 663 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for cleaning maintenance of urinals & toiltes & bus stand premises at shahapur new bus stand, hattiguduru bus stand, kembhavi bus stand on pay & use basises & only cleaning maintenance of bus stand premises at shahapur rural bus stand, mahal roja bus stand(vacant on 30.10.2026)
Tender for cleaning maintenance of urinals & toiltes & bus stand premises at shahapur new bus stand, hattiguduru bus stand, kembhavi bus stand on pay & use basises & only cleaning maintenance of bus stand premises at shahapur rural bus stand, mahal roja bus stand(vacant on 30.10.2026)
Read moreProviding new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Providing new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Read moreTalawali chanda branch, tender for leasing of commercial / office premises for new branch under rbo-1 indore
Talawali chanda branch, tender for leasing of commercial / office premises for new branch under rbo-1 indore
Read moreTender notice for leasing of premises for tatibandh branch under rbo-1
Tender notice for leasing of premises for tatibandh branch under rbo-1
Read moreTender notices for hiring of new premises for sbi mercy college branch, under rbo iv, a.o.thrissur
Tender notices for hiring of new premises for sbi mercy college branch, under rbo iv, a.o.thrissur
Read moreTender for new premises for rbo tambaram on lease rental
Tender for new premises for rbo tambaram on lease rental
Read moreTender for interior work at new premises of rbo thiruvannamalai
Tender for interior work at new premises of rbo thiruvannamalai
Read moreItem rate tender for electrical works of daly college branch under rbo-1 ao, indore (mp
Item rate tender for electrical works of daly college branch under rbo-1 ao, indore (mp
Read moreTender for new premises for home loan centre, rbo at muktsar
Tender for new premises for home loan centre, rbo at muktsar
Read moreTender for new premises for home loan centre and rbo muktsar
Tender for new premises for home loan centre and rbo muktsar
Read moreof your Industry type