Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Periodical Maintenance To Singhamajuni To Sarasingha Road Such As Sdbc 4/920 To 5/720 Km For The Year 2024 25
|
| Description |
Periodical Maintenance To Singhamajuni To Sarasingha Road Such As Sdbc 4/920 To 5/720 Km For The Year 2024 25.
|
| Organisation | CE RW I | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CERWI_108101_5 |
|
Reference Number |
NCB 06 OF 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 10168 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Keonjhar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=520021 |
| Start Date | December 10, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/12/2024
Expired 627 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of 3 ply and 5 ply corrugated boxes to pack different varients of paneer thermoform packs and ghee sachets for the period of one year to chimul, chikkaballapura
Supply of 3 ply and 5 ply corrugated boxes to pack different varients of paneer thermoform packs and ghee sachets for the period of one year to chimul, chikkaballapura
Read moreProviding irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 432/5 to the land of smt. savitri w/o gautam of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi distrct under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 432/5 to the land of smt. savitri w/o gautam of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi distrct under scp for the year 2025-26
Read morePeriodical maintenance to singhamajuni to sarasingha road such as sdbc 4/920 to 5/720 km for the year 2024-25.
Periodical maintenance to singhamajuni to sarasingha road such as sdbc 4/920 to 5/720 km for the year 2024-25.
Read morePeriodical maintenance to singamajuni to sarasingha road such as sdbc from ch 0 000 to 3 300 km for the year 2023 24
Periodical maintenance to singamajuni to sarasingha road such as sdbc from ch 0 000 to 3 300 km for the year 2023 24
Read morePeriodical maintenance to singamajuni to sarasingha road such as sdbc from ch 0 000 to 3 300 km for the year 2023 24
Periodical maintenance to singamajuni to sarasingha road such as sdbc from ch 0 000 to 3 300 km for the year 2023 24
Read morePeriodical maintenance to kudapi to kankadapat road such as sdbc for the year 2023-24
Periodical maintenance to kudapi to kankadapat road such as sdbc for the year 2023-24
Read morePeriodical maintenance to kudapi to kankadapat road such as sdbc for the year 2023-24
Periodical maintenance to kudapi to kankadapat road such as sdbc for the year 2023-24
Read morePeriodical maintenance to kudapi to kankadapat road such as sdbc for the year 2023-24
Periodical maintenance to kudapi to kankadapat road such as sdbc for the year 2023-24
Read morePeriodical maintenance such as renewalcoatwith sdbc rd road to chirupadaroad for the year 202324
Periodical maintenance such as renewalcoatwith sdbc rd road to chirupadaroad for the year 202324
Read morePeriodical maintenance such as sdbc for sh-53 to hatisalbeda road for the year 2025-26
Periodical maintenance such as sdbc for sh-53 to hatisalbeda road for the year 2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type