Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pallickathodu G P S0304/25 Maintenance Of Bss Road Completion General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pallickathodu G P S0304/25&Amp#X0d
Maintenance Of Bss Road Completion General&Amp#X0d
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_726747_1 |
|
Reference Number |
29/AE/LIDEW/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 25189 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pallickathodu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1172198 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2025
Expired 567 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Read moreInstallation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Installation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Read moreAnnual plan-pallickathodu g p-s0267/25 rennovation of bss road-general civil work
Annual plan-pallickathodu g p-s0267/25&#x0d rennovation of bss road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pallickathodu g p-s0057/24 completion of vallikkattu dwss-general civil work
Completion of vallikkattu dwss
Read moreAnnual plan-pallickathodu g p-s0057/24 completion of vallikkattu dwss-general civil work
Annual plan-pallickathodu g p-s0057/24&#x0d completion of vallikkattu dwss-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-pallickathodu g p-s0130/25 completion of thumboli dwss ward 11- general civil work
Annual plan-pallickathodu g p-s0130/25&#x0d completion of thumboli dwss ward 11-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pallickathodu g p-s0078/25 pallickathodu waiting shed painting name board-general civil work
Annual plan-pallickathodu g p-s0078/25&#x0d pallickathodu waiting shed painting name&#x0d board-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pallickathodu g p-s0275/25 construction of mcf-general civil work
Annual plan-pallickathodu g p-s0275/25&#x0d construction of mcf-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pallickathodu g p-s0291/25 construction of soak pit in govt iti pallickathodu-general civil work
Annual plan-pallickathodu g p-s0291/25&#x0d construction of soak pit in govt iti&#x0d pallickathodu-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type