Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Land Of Samir Das To House Of Srikanta Malik At Kelenoi Under Kalyanpur Gp Activity Id 112603009
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Land Of Samir Das To House Of Srikanta Malik At Kelenoi Under Kalyanpur Gp Activity Id 112603009
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_876550_1 |
|
Reference Number |
14(8)/KGP /CFC-U/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 3675 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JEWDHARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1973891 |
| Start Date | July 10, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2025
Expired 418 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete road from ho samir das to ho madan malik at talpur(activity id-109751545)
Construction of cement concrete road from ho samir das to ho madan malik at talpur(activity id-109751545)
Read moreConstruction of concrete from land of niran das to land of tapan mondal at debipur activity id 90039409
Construction of concrete from land of niran das to land of tapan mondal at debipur activity id 90039409
Read morePcc road from main road to land of mahadeb das via land of samir das to house of saheb das at khasebheri.(activity id112413270)
Pcc road from main road to land of mahadeb das via land of samir das to house of saheb das at khasebheri.(activity id 112413270)
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from madan land to samir roy activity id - 113137476
Construction of cover drain from madan land to samir roy activity id - 113137476
Read moreConstruction of c c road from house of fakir shit to nadir dhar at kelenoi under kalyanpur g p activity id 89564276
Construction of c c road from house of fakir shit to nadir dhar at kelenoi under kalyanpur g p activity id 89564276
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from amit shop to samir malik at raipur under natu gp under 15th cfc 2024-25(untide) (activity id-89139842)
Construction of concrete road from amit shop to samir malik at raipur under natu gp under 15th cfc 2024-25(untide) (activity id-89139842)
Read moreCcr from ho malay saha to ho srikanta das via ho tapas kundu sansad twenty,activity id no-97947874
Ccr from ho malay saha to ho srikanta das via ho tapas kundu sansad twenty,activity id no-97947874
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from house of subal das to house of laksman mondal at jewdhara south at kalyanpur gp activity id- 112610283
Construction of concrete road from house of subal das to house of laksman mondal at jewdhara south at kalyanpur gp activity id- 112610283
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from ho sukumar malik to ho bhajan malik at sansad 1 at talpur (activity id-92146377)
Construction of concrete road from ho sukumar malik to ho bhajan malik at sansad 1 at talpur (activity id-92146377)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from tarapada das house to nanigopal das house at shyambag activity id 90866636
Construction of concrete road from tarapada das house to nanigopal das house at shyambag activity id 90866636
Read moreof your Industry type