Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Ho Samir Das To Ho Madan Malik At Talpur(activity Id 109751545)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Ho Samir Das To Ho Madan Malik At Talpur(activity Id 109751545)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_945840_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/TKR/TALPUR/PRODHAN/05/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2140 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TALPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2249557 |
| Start Date | November 12, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/12/2025
Expired 274 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from ho sukumar malik to ho bhajan malik at sansad 1 at talpur (activity id-92146377)
Construction of concrete road from ho sukumar malik to ho bhajan malik at sansad 1 at talpur (activity id-92146377)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from ho ajit khan to ho tanmay khan at talpur(activity id-109749545)
Construction of cement concrete road from ho ajit khan to ho tanmay khan at talpur(activity id-109749545)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from ho samir das to ho sanjay das at ganeshpur
Construction of concrete road from ho samir das to ho sanjay das at ganeshpur
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from land of samir das to house of srikanta malik at kelenoi under kalyanpur gp activity id- 112603009
Construction of concrete road from land of samir das to house of srikanta malik at kelenoi under kalyanpur gp activity id- 112603009
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from ho madan manna upto ho ujjwal manna vai ho samir manna ( scheme id apas/01/198/94/0018 )
Construction of concrete road from ho madan manna upto ho ujjwal manna vai ho samir manna ( scheme id apas/01/198/94/0018 )
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from ho ainun haque to ho rejjak mallick at sansad 5 at talpur (activity id-92152234)
Construction of concrete road from ho ainun haque to ho rejjak mallick at sansad 5 at talpur (activity id-92152234)
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from madan land to samir roy activity id - 113137476
Construction of cover drain from madan land to samir roy activity id - 113137476
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from ho madan bera to ganesh mondal at makrar(activity id-109935796)
Construction of concrete road from ho madan bera to ganesh mondal at makrar(activity id-109935796)
Read moreConstruction of bathing ghat at das pond at muktarpur under talpur gp(activity id-94917871)
Construction of bathing ghat at das pond at muktarpur under talpur gp(activity id-94917871)
Read moreInstallation of submersible at talpur pry school at talpur(activity id-110463317)
Installation of submersible at talpur pry school at talpur(activity id-110463317)
Read moreof your Industry type