Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🔧 Procurement Opportunity: Copper Tubular Terminal Ends 🔧 The Ministry Of Coal's Materials Management Department Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Copper Tubular Terminal Ends For Solderless Crimping To Copper Conductors Of Size 25 Sq. Mm. 🌟 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 08, 2024, 7:00 Pm Interested Suppliers Must Provide Detailed Bids That Include Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, In Compliance With The Procurement Guidelines. Keywords: Copper Tubular Terminal Ends, Solderless Crimping, Copper Conductor, Ministry Of Coal, Procurement, Bid| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Copper Tubular Terminal Ends For Solderless Crimping To Copper Conductor Of Size: 25 Sq. Mm.,Copper
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/334835 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 07, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/05/2024
Expired 851 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Copper tubular terminal ends for solderless crimping to copper conductor of size: 25sq. mm.,copper
Read more
Copper tubular terminal ends for solderless crimping to copper conductor of size: 185sq. mm.,copper
Read more
Copper tubular terminal ends, for solderless crimping to copper conductor etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCopper tubular terminal ends for solderless crimping
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCopper tubular terminal ends for solderless crimping
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCopper tubular terminal ends for solderless crimping
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCopper tubular terminal ends for solderless crimping
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCopper tubular terminal ends for solderless crimping
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCopper tubular terminal ends for solderless crimping
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCopper tubular terminal ends for solderless crimping
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type