Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Drawer Cotton Size M,Drawer Cotton Size L,Drawer Cotton Size Xl,Vest Cotton Size M,Vest Cotton Size
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3875257 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 29, 2023 17:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2023
Expired 1095 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Indian Coast Guard
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FALAK ENTERPRISES | - | 04-09-2023 16:06:54 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S DHARIWAL SPORTS | - | 04-09-2023 18:23:54 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SANJAY ENTERPRISES | - | 04-09-2023 17:35:00 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SIRMISTA PROP. OF DHARIWAL SPORTS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Drawer Cotton size M,Drawer Cotton Size L,Drawer Cotton Size XL,Vest Cotton Size M,Vest Cotton Size | 40770.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SANJAY ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Drawer Cotton size M,Drawer Cotton Size L,Drawer Cotton Size XL,Vest Cotton Size M,Vest Cotton Size | 54867.00 | L2 |
| 3 | FALAK ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Drawer Cotton size M,Drawer Cotton Size L,Drawer Cotton Size XL,Vest Cotton Size M,Vest Cotton Size | 59370.00 | L3 |