Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kre3 2493/24 Desilting In Varrious Big Drains In Div.55
|
| Description |
Kre3 2493/24 Desilting In Varrious Big Drains In Div.55
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_741948_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KRE3-2493/24-Desilting in varrious Big Drains in div.55 |
| Tender Fee | 1050 |
| EMD | 11899 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ERNAKULAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1193977 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2025
Expired 548 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Door to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site including manual road sweeping & desilting of all types of drains 3 times in a year in municipal corporation, madhubani for four (4) years
Door to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site including manual road sweeping & desilting of all types of drains 3 times in a year in municipal corporation, madhubani for four (4) years
Read moreKre3-2494/24-desilting small drains in div.55
Kre3-2494/24-desilting small drains in div.55
Read moreKre3-2441/24 -desilting various small drains in div.56
Kre3-2441/24 -desilting various small drains in div.56
Read more-kre 1-2478/24 desilting big drains in div.45-
-kre 1-2478/24 desilting big&#x0d drains in div.45-
Read moreGenl-fce3-2362482-24-desilting of big drains in div- 27
General-fce3-2362482-2024-desilting of big drains in division - 27
Read moreKre 3-2444/24 desilting various big drains in div.56
Kre 3-2444/24 desilting various big drains in div.56
Read moreGen-fce3-2362472/24-desilting of big drains in div - 25
General-fce3-2362472/24-desilting of big drains in division - 25
Read moreGen-fce3-2362499/24-desilting of big drains in div - 28
Gen-fce3-2362499/24-desilting of big drains in div - 28
Read moreGen-fce3-2362477/24-desilting of big drains in div - 26
Gen-fce3-2362477/24-desilting of big drains in div - 26
Read moreof your Industry type