Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laptop Computer (As Per Specification Attached)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Electronics and Information Technology | Ministry of Electronics and Information Technology |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6081575 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 24, 2025 15:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/04/2025
Expired 511 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Procurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Procurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Read moreProcurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Procurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing & commissioning of portable milk collection system on annual rate contract (arc) basis at different dairies of comfed as per technical specification.
Supply, installation, testing & commissioning of portable milk collection system on annual rate contract (arc) basis at different dairies of comfed as per technical specification.
Read moreProcurement of computer and other electronic materials
Procurement of computer and other electronic materials
Read moreEstablishment of hydrometeorological station at gerusoppa dam as per dam safety act-2021
Establishment of hydrometeorological station at gerusoppa dam as per dam safety act-2021
Read moreSupply, installation, integration, commissioning and maintenance of body-worn cameras and network attached storage system for erss-112
Supply, installation, integration, commissioning and maintenance of body-worn cameras and network attached storage system for erss-112
Read moreScanning, indexing, cataloguing, digitization of historical records and computer output microfilm rolls
Scanning, indexing, cataloguing, digitization of historical records and computer output microfilm rolls of karnataka state archives and gazetteer department for the fy 2026-27, 2027-28, 2028-29
Read moreSupply of computer and printer required for the municipal office at gokak
Supply of computer printers required for the municipal office at gokak
Read moreSupply, installation & training of hydro-meteorological, geo-technical & seismic instruments for kosi barrage as per dam safety act-2021
Supply, installation & training of hydro-meteorological, geo-technical & seismic instruments for kosi barrage as per dam safety act-2021
Read moreof your Industry type