Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Operation And Maintenance Of 0.35 Mld Stp Of Stc Bsf Bangalore Year 2023 24 Phase1 3 Month From 1st August 2023 To 31st October 2023
|
| Description |
Operation And Maintenance Of 0.35 Mld Stp Of Stc Bsf Bangalore Year 2023 24 Phase1 3 Month From 1st August 2023 To 31st October 2023
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_BSF_760047_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Engg/Elect/STC BSF BGLR/2023-24/7281-84 Dtd 1 June |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | STC BSF Bangalore 560063 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 03, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1152 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Operation and maintenance of 0.35 mld stp of stc bsf bangalore year 2023-24 phase-i-3month from 1st august 2023 to 31st october 2023
Operation and maintenance of 0.35 mld stp of stc bsf bangalore year 2023-24 phase-i-3month from 1st august 2023 to 31st october 2023
Read moreOperation and maintenance of 0.35 mld stp of stc bsf bangalore ( for year 2024-25 )
Operation and maintenance of 0.35 mld stp of stc bsf bangalore ( for year 2024-25 )
Read moreOperation and maintenance of 0.35 mld stp at w e f 15 june 2023 to 14 january 2024 07 months 7 days at stc bsf bangalore sh period from oct 2024 to april 2025
Operation and maintenance of 0.35 mld stp at w e f 15 june 2023 to 14 january 2024 07 months 7 days at stc bsf bangalore sh period from oct 2024 to april 2025
Read moreComprehensive sewerage scheme for govt. dental college srinagar including construction of 0.35 mld stp
Comprehensive sewerage scheme for govt. dental college srinagar including construction of 0.35 mld stp
Read moreComprehensive sewerage scheme for govt. dental college srinagar including construction of 0.35 mld stp
Comprehensive sewerage scheme for govt. dental college srinagar including construction of 0.35 mld stp
Read moreOperation and maintenance of 0 decimal 35 mld stp of stc bsf bangalore year 2022to 23 phase 2 08 months upto 28 feb 2023 sh year 2023 to 24 phaseii for 9 months
Operation and maintenance of 0 decimal 35 mld stp of stc bsf bangalore year 2022to 23 phase 2 08 months upto 28 feb 2023 sh year 2023 to 24 phaseii for 9 months
Read moreOperation and maintenence of 86 mld mps and 30 mld stp at hoshiarpur for the year 2023-24
Operation and maintenence of 86 mld mps and 30 mld stp at hoshiarpur for the year 2023-24
Read moreProviding 0.35 mld stp and sewer network line for the work of construction of 400 pc/hc quarters with development works at perumbakkam in chengalpattu district
Providing 0.35 mld stp and sewer network line for the work of construction of 400 pc/hc quarters with development works at perumbakkam in chengalpattu district
Read moreGe(u)/chm-27/2023-24 routine maintenance of 9 mld stp under ge (u) chandimandir
Ge(u)/chm-27/2023-24 routine maintenance of 9 mld stp under ge (u) chandimandir
Read moreSelection and appointment of transport contractor level-i of nayagarh district for a period from october 2024 to 31st march 2025 for biennial 2023-25.
Selection and appointment of transport contractor level-i of nayagarh district for a period from october 2024 to 31st march 2025 for biennial 2023-25.
Read moreof your Industry type