Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Potable Water, Service Water And Blow Down Pump At Ntpc
|
| Description |
Procurement Of Potable Water, Service Water And Blow Down Pump At Ntpc Faridabad Gas Power Station
|
| Organisation | NTPC Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NTPC_82894_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NTPC/USSC-CPG3/9900272060 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Faridabad Gas Power Station |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurentpc.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=86090 |
| Start Date | January 04, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 970 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of pump motors and allied accessories for alooru gram panchayat
Procurement of pump motors and allied accessories for alooru gram panchayat
Read morePump motor service/repair works for narasapura grampanchayathi
Pump motor service/repair works for narasapura grampanchayathi
Read moreSupply of water supply pump motors and pvc materials to narasapura gramapanchayath
Supply of water supply pump motors and pvc materials to narasapura gramapanchayath
Read moreAnnual procurement of pvc, cpvc, hdpe pipes and electrofusion fittings for water supply works
Annual procurement of pvc, cpvc, hdpe pipes and electrofusion fittings for water supply works
Read moreSupply of water materials non return valve and sluice valve wtp hammagi jack well pump house dambal at gbcmc limits.
Supply of water materials non return valve and sluice valve wtp hammagi jack well pump house dambal at gbcmc limits.
Read moreConstruction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Construction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Read moreEngineering procurement and construction of pm unity (ekta) mall (basement plus ground plus 4 floors) at kashmir haat srinaga
Engineering procurement and construction of pm unity (ekta) mall (basement plus ground plus 4 floors) at kashmir haat srinaga
Read moreProcurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreComprehensive maintenance works of administrative building, control room, substation building,pump house,silo office,interim side substation,store room,dozer section,weigh bridge and other service building at rchp under rocp,for a period of two years
Comprehensive maintenance works of administrative building, control room, substation building,pump house,silo office,interim side substation,store room,dozer section,weigh bridge and other service building at rchp under rocp,for a period of two years
Read moreProcurement of potable water blow down pump at ntpc faridabad
Procurement of potable water blow down pump at ntpc faridabad
Read moreof your Industry type