Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Dhs Road To Ramayan Dhandheri Road By Pdg Stg In Km 0.00 To 10.64 In Hisar Distt (Road Id 5267) Under Nabard Scheme Ridf Xxviii) (Without Gst)
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Dhs Road To Ramayan Dhandheri Road By Pdg Stg In Km 0.00 To 10.64 In Hisar Distt (Road Id 5267) Under Nabard Scheme Ridf Xxviii) (Without Gst)
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HRY_290086_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2023E68618AB D8DD 43B8 98EB 480E45A72C62634BAR |
| Tender Fee | 15000 |
| EMD | 4.38 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PD Hansi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 13, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2023
Expired 1155 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stg. on old dhs road meham ...
Stg. on old dhs road meham (city portion) from km. 102.800 to 108.600 in district rohtak. (roadid-10312)
Read moreImprovement of dhs road to dhana khurd to barsi road by pdg stg in km, 0.00 to 5.00 in hisar distt (road id 5315) under nabard scheme (ridf-xxviii)
Improvement of dhs road to dhana khurd to barsi road by pdg stg in km, 0.00 to 5.00 in hisar distt (road id 5315) under nabard scheme (ridf-xxviii)
Read moreStg. on old dhs road in sam...
Stg. on old dhs road in sampla village from km. 0.000 to 3.000 in district rohtak. (road id-1900).
Read moreImprovement of psr road to lohsingani via dehlaka, sehrala by pdgwdg stg in km. 0.00 to 11.60 in palwal distt road id 3542,8754 and 3612 under nabard ridf-xxviii scheme without gst
Improvement of psr road to lohsingani via dehlaka, sehrala by pdgwdg stg in km. 0.00 to 11.60 in palwal distt road id 3542,8754 and 3612 under nabard ridf-xxviii scheme without gst
Read moreImprovement by pdg. stg. of rindhana to chhichhrana via kathura road (road id-11684, 9699)under nabard scheme ridf- xxviii scheme.(without gst
Improvement by pdg. stg. of rindhana to chhichhrana via kathura road (road id-11684, 9699)under nabard scheme ridf- xxviii scheme.(without gst
Read morePdg. widening and strengthening of road from dhs road to ding via jodhkan km.0.00 to 9.80 (road id 5816) in sirsa distt. under nabard ridf-xxviii scheme
Pdg. widening and strengthening of road from dhs road to ding via jodhkan km.0.00 to 9.80 (road id 5816) in sirsa distt. under nabard ridf-xxviii scheme (without gst)
Read moreImprovement of baghpur to solra by pdg. wdg./stg. in km. 0.00 to 5.60 in palwal distt road id 3615 under nabard ridf-xxviii scheme
Improvement of baghpur to solra by pdg. wdg./stg. in km. 0.00 to 5.60 in palwal distt road id 3615 under nabard ridf-xxviii scheme
Read moreImprovement of uklana to sahu via bheri akbarpur road by pdg stg in km. 0.00 to 6.33 in hisar distt (road id 5129) under nabard scheme (ridf-xxviii)
Improvement of uklana to sahu via bheri akbarpur road by pdg stg in km. 0.00 to 6.33 in hisar distt (road id 5129) under nabard scheme (ridf-xxviii)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of road from mattershyam to rawalwas khurd (rd 0.00 to 7.670) in hisar distt. (road id 4915) under nabard ridf-xxviii scheme (without gst)
Widening and strengthening of road from mattershyam to rawalwas khurd (rd 0.00 to 7.670) in hisar distt. (road id 4915) under nabard ridf-xxviii scheme (without gst)
Read moreSpecial repair by providing stg on uttawar sikrawa bhadas road (id 11131) rd 0.00 to 5.50 mtr in palwal distt. (mdr 135) (without gst)
Special repair by providing stg on uttawar sikrawa bhadas road (id 11131) rd 0.00 to 5.50 mtr in palwal distt. (mdr 135) (without gst)
Read moreof your Industry type