Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛣️ Invitation For Bids: Road Infrastructure Development Project 🛣️ The Haryana Government, Under The Aegis Of The State Govt. And Ut, Is Seeking Bids For The Improvement Of The Rindhana To Chhichhrana Road Via Kathura, With Project Details As Road Id 11684, 9699, Under The Nabard Ridf Xxviii Scheme. 🚧 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 04, 2024, 5:00 Pm 💸 Tender Fee: Inr 21,180 💰 Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 18,28,000 This Project Is Aimed At Enhancing Connectivity And Infrastructure In The Region. Interested Bidders Must Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Technical Specifications, Cost Estimates, And Project Timelines, In Accordance With The Nabard Ridf Xxviii Guidelines. Keywords: Haryana Government, Road Infrastructure, Nabard, Ridf Xxviii, Chhichhrana, Rindhana, Kathura Road, Gst Exempt, Government Tender, Bid Submission, Emd, Tender Fee| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement By Pdg. Stg. Of Rindhana To Chhichhrana Via Kathura Road (Road Id 11684, 9699)under Nabard Scheme Ridf Xxviii Scheme.(Without Gst
|
| Description |
Improvement By Pdg. Stg. Of Rindhana To Chhichhrana Via Kathura Road (Road Id 11684, 9699)under Nabard Scheme Ridf Xxviii Scheme.(Without Gst
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_368288_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20244C33A96E 709D 4AC7 84C7 A0D3956B13E3656BAR |
| Tender Fee | 21180 |
| EMD | 18.28 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHHICHRANA CHHICHRANA KATHURA RINDHANA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=444014 |
| Start Date | March 14, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/04/2024
Expired 880 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement by pdg. stg. of rindhana to chhichhrana via kathura road (road id-11684, 9699)under nabard scheme ridf-
Improvement by pdg. stg. of rindhana to chhichhrana via kathura road (road id-11684, 9699)under nabard scheme ridf- xxviii scheme.(without gst
Read moreImprovement of dhs road to ramayan dhandheri road by pdg stg in km 0.00 to 10.64 in hisar distt (road id 5267) under nabard scheme ridf-xxviii) (without gst)
Improvement of dhs road to ramayan dhandheri road by pdg stg in km 0.00 to 10.64 in hisar distt (road id 5267) under nabard scheme ridf-xxviii) (without gst)
Read moreImprovement of psr road to lohsingani via dehlaka, sehrala by pdgwdg stg in km. 0.00 to 11.60 in palwal distt road id 3542,8754 and 3612 under nabard ridf-xxviii scheme without gst
Improvement of psr road to lohsingani via dehlaka, sehrala by pdgwdg stg in km. 0.00 to 11.60 in palwal distt road id 3542,8754 and 3612 under nabard ridf-xxviii scheme without gst
Read moreImprovement by pdg. stg. of gohana safidon road to rana kheri via butana gangana road (road id-9697,10045) under nabard scheme ridf- xxviii
Improvement by pdg. stg. of gohana safidon road to rana kheri via butana gangana road (road id-9697,10045) under nabard scheme ridf- xxviii
Read morePdg. wdg/stg of sirsa -nattar -modia khera road km. 3.70 to 11.20 ( road id 5830) in sirsa distt. ( under nabard ridf-xxviii scheme
Pdg. wdg/stg of sirsa -nattar -modia khera road km. 3.70 to 11.20 ( road id 5830) in sirsa distt. ( under nabard ridf-xxviii scheme for the year 2022-23 ( sirsa -45 constituency )(without gst)
Read moreImprovement of baghpur to solra by pdg. wdg./stg. in km. 0.00 to 5.60 in palwal distt road id 3615 under nabard ridf-xxviii scheme
Improvement of baghpur to solra by pdg. wdg./stg. in km. 0.00 to 5.60 in palwal distt road id 3615 under nabard ridf-xxviii scheme
Read moreImprovement of road by providing wdg. and stg. 5.50 to 7.00 mtr from ga road to alipur-hari-hera and raisina village raisina temple in distt. gurugram (road id 3073) under nabard ridf-xxviii scheme(without gst)
Improvement of road by providing wdg. and stg. 5.50 to 7.00 mtr from ga road to alipur-hari-hera and raisina village raisina temple in distt. gurugram (road id 3073) under nabard ridf-xxviii scheme(without gst)
Read moreImprovement of road by providing wdg. and stg. 5.50 to 7.00 mtr from ga road to alipur-hari-hera and raisina village raisina temple in distt. gurugram (road id 3073) under nabard ridf-xxviii scheme(without gst)
Improvement of road by providing wdg. and stg. 5.50 to 7.00 mtr from ga road to alipur-hari-hera and raisina village raisina temple in distt. gurugram (road id 3073) under nabard ridf-xxviii scheme(without gst)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of ladwa to sultanpur road (rd 0.700 to 8.320) in hisar distt. (road id 4849) under nabard ridf-xxviii scheme(without gst)
Widening and strengthening of ladwa to sultanpur road (rd 0.700 to 8.320) in hisar distt. (road id 4849) under nabard ridf-xxviii scheme(without gst)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of dabra to ladwa road (rd 0.000 to 1.255 and 1.495 to 6.250) in hisar distt. under nabard ridf-xxviii scheme (without gst)
Widening and strengthening of dabra to ladwa road (rd 0.000 to 1.255 and 1.495 to 6.250) in hisar distt. under nabard ridf-xxviii scheme (without gst)
Read moreof your Industry type