Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair Of Road From Daulatpur To Khedar Via Issarheri By Pdg Wdg And Stg In Km 0.00 To 9.33 In Hisar Distt (Road Id 11523) (Without Gst).
|
| Description |
Special Repair Of Road From Daulatpur To Khedar Via Issarheri By Pdg Wdg And Stg In Km 0.00 To 9.33 In Hisar Distt (Road Id 11523) (Without Gst).
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_366198_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202410B7A969 E347 40D0 B97E 2C6C7DC0A3F1634BAR |
| Tender Fee | 21180 |
| EMD | 11.18 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DAULATPUR KHEDAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=441794 |
| Start Date | March 09, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/03/2024
Expired 888 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of badhawar to kharkara by pdg wdg stg in km. 0.00 to 7.55 in hisar distt (road id 10969)
Improvement of badhawar to kharkara by pdg wdg stg in km. 0.00 to 7.55 in hisar distt (road id 10969)
Read moreUpgradation of road from jind barwala road to rakhi khass (leads to rakhi garhi museum)by pdg wdg and stg in km. 0.00 to 5.45 in hisar district (without gst)
Upgradation of road from jind barwala road to rakhi khass (leads to rakhi garhi museum)by pdg wdg and stg in km. 0.00 to 5.45 in hisar district (without gst)
Read moreSpecial repair of road from umra to puthi by pdg wdg and stg in km 0.00 to 3.90 in hisar distt (road id 11537)
Special repair of road from umra to puthi by pdg wdg and stg in km 0.00 to 3.90 in hisar distt (road id 11537)
Read moreSpecial repair of road from kandool to kinala by pdg wdg and stg in km 0.00 to 2.26 km (road id 11534) and special repair of road from faridpur to bhaini badshahpur road by pdg wdg and stg in km. 0.00 to 3.520 in hisar district (road id 11528)
Special repair of road from kandool to kinala by pdg wdg and stg in km 0.00 to 2.26 km (road id 11534) and special repair of road from faridpur to bhaini badshahpur road by pdg wdg and stg in km. 0.00 to 3.520 in hisar district (road id 11528)
Read moreImprovement of hansi barwala road to khokha mirzapur upto division boundary by pdg wdg stg in km. 0.00 to 4.35 in hisar distt (road id 5331) under nabard scheme (ridf-xxix) (without gst)
Improvement of hansi barwala road to khokha mirzapur upto division boundary by pdg wdg stg in km. 0.00 to 4.35 in hisar distt (road id 5331) under nabard scheme (ridf-xxix) (without gst)
Read moreSpecial repair of road from juglan to behbalpur road by pdg wdg and stg of road in km. 0.00 to 4.62 in hisar distt road id( 11563)
Special repair of road from juglan to behbalpur road by pdg wdg and stg of road in km. 0.00 to 4.62 in hisar distt road id( 11563)without gst)
Read moreSpecial repair of 2 nos roads (i). special repair of road from hbt road to juglan by pdg stg of road in km. 5.18 (road id 4827) (ii) special repair of road from khedar to dhani garan road by pdg wdg and stg in km. 0.00 to 1.56 in hisar distt (ro
Special repair of 2 nos roads (i). special&#x0d repair of road from hbt road to juglan by&#x0d pdg stg of road in km. 5.18 (road id 4827)&#x0d (ii) special repair of road from khedar to&#x0d dhani garan road by pdg wdg and stg in km.&#x0d 0.00 to 1.56 in hisar distt (ro
Read moreSpecial repair by pdg. wdg. stg., ipb/bc/dbm/pc of 3 nos. roads i.e. 1. pdg. wdg. stg. ipb/pc on road vaidwala to sikanderpur ther km.0.00 to 3.62 (road id 9594), 2. pdg. stg./ipb/bc/dbm from sikanderpur to vaidwala km 0.00 to 1.80 (road id 5972),
Special repair by pdg. wdg. stg., ipb/bc/dbm/pc of 3 nos. roads i.e. 1. pdg. wdg. stg. ipb/pc on road vaidwala to sikanderpur ther km.0.00 to 3.62 (road id 9594), 2. pdg. stg./ipb/bc/dbm from sikanderpur to vaidwala km 0.00 to 1.80 (road id 5972),
Read moreSpecial repair of 2 nos roads (i). barwala to bhaini badshahpur road by pdg wdg and stg in km. 0.00 to 4.83 in hisar distt (road id 11519) (ii). kheri barki to kirara by pdg stg of road in km. 0.00 to 3.50 in hisar distt (road id 4800) (as desir
Special repair of 2 nos roads (i). barwala to&#x0d bhaini badshahpur road by pdg wdg and stg&#x0d in km. 0.00 to 4.83 in hisar distt (road id&#x0d 11519) (ii). kheri barki to kirara by pdg stg of&#x0d road in km. 0.00 to 3.50 in hisar distt (road&#x0d id 4800) (as desir
Read moreImp of road by pdg. wdg. stg. nh-11 to kundal
Improvement of road by providing wdg. and stg. on the road from rewari- narnaul road nh - 11 (khori) to kundal via harjipur (road id - 1579) under nabard ridf- xxviii in rewari distt.
Read moreof your Industry type