Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Of Overhauling And Maintenance Of 11 And 33 K V Vcb Panel At 33/11 K V Sub Station Bhagwanpur Under Edd Bhagwanpur Under Edc Roorkee
|
| Description |
Work Of Overhauling And Maintenance Of 11 And 33 K V Vcb Panel At 33/11 K V Sub Station Bhagwanpur Under Edd Bhagwanpur Under Edc Roorkee
|
| Organisation | MD - UPCL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPCL5_82391_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE/EDC-RKE/2025-26/08 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 72000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Roorkee |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=98209 |
| Start Date | April 05, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/04/2025
Expired 506 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreWork of overhauling and maintenance of 11 and 33 kv vcb panel at 33/11 kv sub station raipur under edd bhagwanpur under edc roorkee
Work of overhauling and maintenance of 11 and 33 kv vcb panel at 33/11 kv sub station raipur under edd bhagwanpur under edc roorkee
Read moreWork of overhauling and maintenance of 11 and 33 kv vcb panel at 33/11 kv sub station sikanderpur under edd bhagwanpur under edc roorkee
Work of overhauling and maintenance of 11 and 33 kv vcb panel at 33/11 kv sub station sikanderpur under edd bhagwanpur under edc roorkee
Read moreWork of overhauling and maintenance of 11 and 33 kv vcb panel at 33/11 kv sub station dadajalalpur under edd bhagwanpur under edc roorkee
Work of overhauling and maintenance of 11 and 33 kv vcb panel at 33/11 kv sub station dadajalalpur under edd bhagwanpur under edc roorkee
Read moreConstruction of new 11 kv feeder from 33/11 kv puhana sub-station under edd bhagwanpur under edc roorkee
Construction of new 11 kv feeder from 33/11 kv puhana sub-station under edd bhagwanpur under edc roorkee
Read moreWork of construction of 11 kv feeders for new 33/11 kv lodhiwala sub station under edd bhagwanpur under edc roorkee
Work of construction of 11 kv feeders for new 33/11 kv lodhiwala sub station under edd bhagwanpur under edc roorkee
Read moreWork for release of new service connection in 33/11 kv sub station bhagwanpur and dadajalalpur under edd bhagwanpur under edc roorkee
Work for release of new service connection in 33/11 kv sub station bhagwanpur and dadajalalpur under edd bhagwanpur under edc roorkee
Read moreWork for maintenance of 33 kv, 11 kv, lt lines and related system and attending the complaints of consumers of 33/11 kv bhagwanpur sub-station under edd bhagwanpur under edc roorkee
Work for maintenance of 33 kv, 11 kv, lt lines and related system and attending the complaints of consumers of 33/11 kv bhagwanpur sub-station under edd bhagwanpur under edc roorkee
Read moreWork for maintenance of 33 kv, 11 kv, lt lines and related system and attending the complaints of consumers of 33/11 kv bhagwanpur sub-station under edd bhagwanpur under edc roorkee
Work for maintenance of 33 kv, 11 kv, lt lines and related system and attending the complaints of consumers of 33/11 kv bhagwanpur sub-station under edd bhagwanpur under edc roorkee
Read moreof your Industry type