Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ups With Warranty Support,Printer With Warranty Support,Desktop I3 With Warranty Support
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Forest and Wild Life Department Kerala | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4529951 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 24, 2024 22:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2024
Expired 946 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
TRUE ANALYSE BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LLP
92000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A B ENTERPRISES | Make : 600 VA UPS Model : 600 VA UPS UNIVERSAL Title : 600 VA UPS | 03-02-2024 00:55:31 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ADCOM SYSTEMS | Make : UPS V-GUARD/NUMERIC/FINGER Model : UPS V-GUARD/NUMERIC/FINGER Title : UPS V-GUARD/NUMERIC/FINGER | 03-02-2024 10:54:33 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | AMYNTOR TECH SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : 600 VA UPS Model : 600 VA UPS UNIVERSAL Title : 600 VA UPS | 02-02-2024 21:43:35 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | Oval Infosec Consulting LLP | Make : 600 VA UPS Model : 600 VA UPS Title : 600 VA UPS UNIVERSAL | 02-02-2024 21:25:00 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | POWER CMS TECHNOLOGY | Make : ACER Model : TMP214-53 Title : ACER | 02-02-2024 16:13:18 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | SunBlue | Make : UPS Model : UPS Title : UPS | 03-02-2024 10:36:15 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | TRUE ANALYSE BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LLP | Make : 600 VA UPS UNIVERSAL Model : 600 VA UPS UNIVERSAL Title : 600 VA UPS | 03-02-2024 00:50:13 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TRUE ANALYSE BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LLP( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : UPS with Warranty Support,Printer with Warranty Support,DESKTOP i3 with Warranty Support | 92000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | A B ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : UPS with Warranty Support,Printer with Warranty Support,DESKTOP i3 with Warranty Support | 99300.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AMYNTOR TECH SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : UPS with Warranty Support,Printer with Warranty Support,DESKTOP i3 with Warranty Support | 99800.00 | L3 |
| 4 | Oval Infosec Consulting LLP( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : UPS with Warranty Support,Printer with Warranty Support,DESKTOP i3 with Warranty Support | 100000.00 | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 600 VA UPS | 600 VA UPS UNIVERSAL | 600 VA UPS UNIVERSAL | 1 | ₹ 4500.000 |
| MFP PRINTER UNIVERSAL | MFP PRINTER | MFP PRINTER | 1 | ₹ 27400.000 |
| DESKTOP i3 with Warranty Support | DESKTOP i3 with Warranty Support | DESKTOP i3 with Warranty Support UNIVERSAL | 1 | ₹ 60100.000 |
Rfp for renewal of amc for hpe it devices of ksdc with three years support
Rfp for renewal of amc for hpe it devices of ksdc with three years support
Read moreProcurement of 350hp submersible pump set complete along with cmc for 5 years after warranty. in division no:corp-mp.
Procurement of 350hp submersible pump set complete along with cmc for 5 years after warranty. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreReplacement of existing ups with battery of passengers boarding bridges at bay no.19 to 25,35l, 35r and 36 in t1 and t4 at chennai airport including all inclusive comprehensive maintenance contract aicmc
Replacement of existing ups with battery of passengers boarding bridges at bay no.19 to 25,35l, 35r and 36 in t1 and t4 at chennai airport including all inclusive comprehensive maintenance contract aicmc
Read moreUps with warranty support,multifunction printer with warranty support,desktop with warranty support
Read more
Multifunction printer with warranty support,desktop with warranty support,ups with warranty support
Read more
Ups with warranty support,desktop with warranty support,multifunction printer with warranty support
Read more
Ups with warranty support,laser printer with warranty support,desktop with warranty support
Read more
of your Industry type