Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Surgical Bandage 10 Cm,Inj B Complex Belamyl,Pdr Timpol,Syrup Liv 52 1 Ltr,Inj Ranitidine,Himax,Inj P
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4417863 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 00:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 966 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RAY TRADERS | - | 06-01-2024 23:46:24 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | S.S. DRUGS & DISTRIBUTORS | - | 08-01-2024 18:54:41 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHEW TRADING CORPORATION | - | 06-01-2024 23:30:12 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SRISHTI PHARMACHEM | - | 05-01-2024 18:43:40 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SRISHTI PHARMACHEM(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SURGICAL BANDAGE 10CM,INJ B COMPLEX BELAMYL,PDR TIMPOL,SYRUP LIV 52 1LTR,INJ RANITIDINE,HIMAX,INJ P | 43451.50 | L1 |
| 2 | S.S. DRUGS & DISTRIBUTORS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SURGICAL BANDAGE 10CM,INJ B COMPLEX BELAMYL,PDR TIMPOL,SYRUP LIV 52 1LTR,INJ RANITIDINE,HIMAX,INJ P | 44992.50 | L2 |
| 3 | SHEW TRADING CORPORATION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SURGICAL BANDAGE 10CM,INJ B COMPLEX BELAMYL,PDR TIMPOL,SYRUP LIV 52 1LTR,INJ RANITIDINE,HIMAX,INJ P | 56910.00 | L3 |
| 4 | RAY TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SURGICAL BANDAGE 10CM,INJ B COMPLEX BELAMYL,PDR TIMPOL,SYRUP LIV 52 1LTR,INJ RANITIDINE,HIMAX,INJ P | 61870.00 | L4 |