Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Powd, Hb Strong,Liq. Restrobal,Liq. Broton,Liq. Liv 52,Inj. Belamyl,Inj. Neurokind,Inj. Artizone,In
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5369591 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 08, 2024 16:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2024
Expired 701 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RIDDHI ENTERPRISE | - | 02-10-2024 16:47:46 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Shree Shyam Healthcare | - | 27-09-2024 15:31:42 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | VIJAY ENTERPRISE | - | 02-10-2024 18:08:22 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shree Shyam Healthcare(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : POWD, HB STRONG,LIQ. RESTROBAL,LIQ. BROTON,LIQ. LIV 52,INJ. BELAMYL,INJ. NEUROKIND,INJ. ARTIZONE,IN | 57356.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RIDDHI ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : POWD, HB STRONG,LIQ. RESTROBAL,LIQ. BROTON,LIQ. LIV 52,INJ. BELAMYL,INJ. NEUROKIND,INJ. ARTIZONE,IN | 99912.00 | L2 |
| 3 | VIJAY ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : POWD, HB STRONG,LIQ. RESTROBAL,LIQ. BROTON,LIQ. LIV 52,INJ. BELAMYL,INJ. NEUROKIND,INJ. ARTIZONE,IN | 102052.00 | L3 |