Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M Oil Filter Tc Type Tata Elofic Purolatot,Diesel Filter Paper Type Tata Elofic Purolatot,Tappet Cov
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Home Department Jammu and Kashmir | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4189389 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 09, 2023 04:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/11/2023
Expired 1021 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
CHAMPION MOTOR STORESGREAT GRAND Mechanical and Electrical worksCHAMPION MOTOR S...
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHAMPION MOTOR STORES | - | 17-11-2023 14:40:04 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | GREAT GRAND Mechanical and Electrical works | - | 18-11-2023 21:54:55 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | kINGSTON MOTOR CORPORATION | - | 17-11-2023 16:16:33 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | M/S SWARN MOTOR STORE | - | 18-11-2023 21:24:54 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| M Oil Filter TC TypeTata elofic purolatot | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 210.000 |
| Diesel Filter Paper Type tata elofic purolatot | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 124.000 |
| Tappet Cover Gasket Tata talbos NPN | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 180.000 |
| DDLI coil MGP TVS | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 13250.000 |
| Rear Door Lock Handel with Key Bus Type NPN | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 450.000 |
| Rear Door Lock Inner Bus Type NPN | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 350.000 |
| Head Light Assebmly Mahindra lumax minda | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 4988.000 |
M oil filter tata,diesel filter tc two pipe tata,diesel pipe tc three pipe tata,air cleaner filter
Read more
Air cleaner filter mahindra purolator elofic,m oil filter mahindra purolator elofic,diesel filter m
Read more
M oil filter tata bus 1512 tc,diesel filter tata bus 1512 tc,water seperator tata bus 1512 tc,m oil
Read more
M oil filter tc purolator p 164100,diesel filter tc,air cleaner filter tata,brake switch tata,clutc
Read more
M oil filter tc purolator p 164100,diesel filter tc,air cleaner filter tata,brake switch tata,clutc
Read more
Oil filter tata tc,diesel filter tata,water separator filter,fuel stainer baby,clutch master cylind
Read more
M oil filter sumo type,diesel filter of tata tc 407,air cleaner filter inner and outer of tata tc 4
Read more
Tata tc oil filter kit tc,tata tc brake shoe front,tata tc universal joint uj cross,tata tc pressur
Read more
of your Industry type