Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M Oil Filter Tc Purolator P 164100,Diesel Filter Tc,Air Cleaner Filter Tata,Brake Switch Tata,Clutc
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Home Department Jammu and Kashmir | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4706569 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 28, 2024 21:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/03/2024
Expired 911 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
GREAT GRAND Mechanical and Electrical worksGREAT GRAND Mechanical and Electrical...
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GREAT GRAND Mechanical and Electrical works | - | 13-03-2024 14:47:17 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | M/S SWARN MOTOR STORE | - | 13-03-2024 14:08:31 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | S S ENTERPRISES | - | 13-03-2024 14:54:14 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Clutch pressure plate set TATA | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 5998.000 |
| Clutch Bearing TATA | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 545.000 |
| Axle Cotter TATA | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 96.000 |
| Axle Oil Seal TATA | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 214.000 |
| M oil filter TC purolator P 164100 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 260.000 |
| Diesel Filter TC | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 240.000 |
| Air Cleaner Filter TATA | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1210.000 |
| Brake switch TATA | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 170.000 |
M oil filter tc purolator p 164100,diesel filter tc,air cleaner filter tata,brake switch tata,clutc
Read more
M oil filter tata,diesel filter tc two pipe tata,diesel pipe tc three pipe tata,air cleaner filter
Read more
Air cleaner filter mahindra purolator elofic,m oil filter mahindra purolator elofic,diesel filter m
Read more
M oil filter purolator ellofic eicher,diesel filter purolator ellofic eicher,air cleaner filter sma
Read more
M oil filter purolator ellofic eicher,diesel filter purolator ellofic eicher,air cleaner filter sma
Read more
M oil filter sumo type,diesel filter of tata tc 407,air cleaner filter inner and outer of tata tc 4
Read more
M oil filter of tc tata truck,air cleaner filter of tc tata truck,front brake lining set with revit
Read more
M oil filter of tc tata truck,air cleaner filter of tc tata truck,front brake lining set with revit
Read more
of your Industry type