Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Capacitor1 Dc1 Bc470002 B4 A8, Mpn Mj8 Rj4 450 V470 Mj8,Capacitor2 Dc1 D4100008 M4 A8, Mpn C2012 X5 R1 E106 M125
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Telecommunications (DOT) | Ministry of Communications |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5504671 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 15, 2024 17:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/11/2024
Expired 671 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Reshma Antony
Ministry:
Ministry Of Communications
Department:
Department Of Telecommunications (dot)
Organisation:
Iti Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | COMPEX SOLUTION | - | 29-10-2024 11:38:35 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | HICOTRONICS DEVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 05-11-2024 11:29:31 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | IIE SEMICONDUCTORS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 30-10-2024 12:06:00 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | KEITH TELECOM SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 05-11-2024 11:35:49 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | KRISH ELECTRO TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 04-11-2024 16:53:14 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | LWI ELECTRONICS INC | - | 29-10-2024 17:31:43 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | M AND K ENTERPRISES | - | 28-10-2024 15:42:14 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | ORANTS ELECTRO PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 04-11-2024 20:19:12 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 9 | QUICKSOURCE INDIA ELECTRO PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 04-11-2024 16:31:29 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 10 | RAHI TECHNOLOGY INSTRUMENT | - | 04-11-2024 12:21:38 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 11 | SOURCE TECHNOLOGI | - | 04-11-2024 17:53:55 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 12 | V5 SEMICONDUCTORS | - | 05-11-2024 11:39:19 | MSE | Evaluated |