Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Transistor1,Transistor,Transistor2,Transistor,Transistor,Capacitor1,Capacitor,Capacitor2,Capacitor,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3872308 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 25, 2023 02:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1098 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | B S INDIA | - | 03-09-2023 20:09:58 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | ORAMCO INTERNATIONAL | - | 03-09-2023 20:25:39 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Sunstar Exim | - | 03-09-2023 19:55:16 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sunstar Exim(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Transistor1,Transistor,Transistor2,Transistor,Transistor,Capacitor1,Capacitor,Capacitor2,Capacitor, | 132903.70 | L1 |
| 2 | B S INDIA | Item Categories : Transistor1,Transistor,Transistor2,Transistor,Transistor,Capacitor1,Capacitor,Capacitor2,Capacitor, | 139054.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ORAMCO INTERNATIONAL (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Transistor1,Transistor,Transistor2,Transistor,Transistor,Capacitor1,Capacitor,Capacitor2,Capacitor, | 145750.20 | L3 |