Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
46 Of 2024 25 (1st Call), Sl. No. 3, Dt 25 11 2024
|
| Description |
Construction Of Single Storied Additional Class Room Of Sarenga Hirapur Simonta Prathamik Vidyalaya Within Sankrail P. Samity
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_773374_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HZP/DE/NIT46(1st)/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 24223 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sankrail P. Samity |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1712178 |
| Start Date | November 26, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/12/2024
Expired 635 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dt: 09.06.2026 (1st call) of se pr siddipet mrr in division no: telangana-se pred pr siddipet.
Dt: 09.06.2026 (1st call) of se pr siddipet mrr in division no: telangana-se pred pr siddipet.
Read moreNit no.27/ato/26-27, dt. 19.08.26 of se pr elr (4th call)
Nit no.27/ato/26-27, dt. 19.08.26 of se pr elr (4th call)
Read moreGeneral stall no.02 tadas bus stand size 117.71 sqft. tq.shiggavi vacant as on dt 09-11-2026
Mlf rs 3661 emd rs 10983 area 117.71 sqft vacant as on dt 09-11-2026
Read moreNo.03(4th call)/se/ic/kmr/2026-27, dt:23-04-2026 advilingal dam-mi in division no: telangana-superintending engineer, irrigation circle,kamareddy.
No.03(4th call)/se/ic/kmr/2026-27, dt:23-04-2026 advilingal dam-mi in division no: telangana-superintending engineer, irrigation circle,kamareddy.
Read moreProviding consultancy services for the work asphalting of roads and other developmental works in kengeri sub division package-2 (sl no 08 to 11)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphalting of roads and other developmental works in kengeri sub division package-2 (sl no 08 to 11)
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read more51 of 2024-25 (1st call), sl. no.-11, dt-29-11-2024
2 nos. sinking of deep tube well with p.v.c. pipes (100 x 50 )mm., 180.0 mtr. deep with 1.0 hp submersible pump including storage tank .etc..at (1)chak baharampur pry school, (2) kalyanchak mulapara icds centre within un pur panchyat samity.
Read more47 of 2024-25 (1st call), sl. no.-4, dt-25-11-2024
Construction of single-storied additional class room of purba beldubi primary school within panchla p. samity
Read more48 of 2024-25 (1st call), sl. no.-1, dt-25-11-2024
Sinking of 2 nos. deep tube well with p.v.c. pipes (40x100)mm, 190 mtr. deep at different places within amta-i panchyat samity.
Read more11 of 2024-25 (1st call), sl. no. 2 dt 08.07.24
Construction of concrete road from dhular bundh / nona bundh black top to house of sanath dhara under tapna g.p. within uluberia-i p. samity
Read moreof your Industry type