Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spl Repair For Roof Treatment Of 04 X Or Mess Cook House At Bldg No P 137, P 138, P 139, P 140 Of 8 Engr Regt In The Area Of Age B/R Ii Under Ge (East) Delhi Cantt 10
|
| Description |
Spl Repair For Roof Treatment Of 04 X Or Mess Cook House At Bldg No P 137, P 138, P 139, P 140 Of 8 Engr Regt In The Area Of Age B/R Ii Under Ge (East) Delhi Cantt 10
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_711271_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/DE-15/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 82556 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE (EAST) DELHI CANTT-10 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=796530 |
| Start Date | June 12, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/06/2025
Expired 444 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Spl rapairs to bldg no p-01 of engr regt, spl repairs to bldg no p-02 of engr regt and spl repairs to cockerel offrs mess gate at diaptoli under ge dipatoli
Spl rapairs to bldg no p-01 of engr regt, spl repairs to bldg no p-02 of engr regt and spl repairs to cockerel offrs mess gate at diaptoli under ge dipatoli
Read moreSpl repairs to bldg no p 18 offrs mess of engr regt in sukna mil stn
Spl repairs to bldg no p 18 offrs mess of engr regt in sukna mil stn
Read moreAddition/alternation to water storage tanks of bldg no p-137, p-138, p-139, p-140 and p-141 at rrc
Addition/alternation to water storage tanks of bldg no p-137, p-138, p-139, p-140 and p-141 at rrc
Read moreSpl repairs to bldg no p 136 p 137 p 139 p 140 at assaye line md accn under ge north bangalore
Spl repairs to bldg no p 136 p 137 p 139 p 140 at assaye line md accn under ge north bangalore
Read moreRepairing of nhs q.no-137/273, 137/274, 138/275, 138/276, 139/277, 140/279, 140/280, 141/281 and 141/282 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Repairing of nhs q.no-137/273, 137/274, 138/275, 138/276, 139/277, 140/279, 140/280, 141/281 and 141/282 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreSpl repair no 62 (adm block) of 163 fd regt and spl repair to bldg no p-1a (offrs mess guest room) roof treatment of 270 engr regt at old amritsar cantt
Spl repair no 62 (adm block) of 163 fd regt and spl repair to bldg no p-1a (offrs mess guest room) roof treatment of 270 engr regt at old amritsar cantt
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no p-09 at 270 engr regt at amritsar cantt
Spl repair to bldg no p-09 at 270 engr regt at amritsar cantt
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no tr-137 and tr-138 ussi under b arty bde and spl repair to bldg no p-13 p-21 and p-17 of med regt at faridkot mil stn
Spl repair to bldg no tr-137 and tr-138 ussi under b arty bde and spl 
 repair to bldg no p-13 p-21 and p-17 of med regt at faridkot mil stn
Read moreSpl repairs to bldg no p 06 at depta of engr regt under ge south udhampur
Spl repairs to bldg no p 06 at depta of engr regt under ge south udhampur
Read moreM/o w/s (labour operation of network sector- 90, 136, 137, 138, 139, 140 and 140a), noida. (for two years)
M/o w/s (labour operation of network sector- 90, 136, 137, 138, 139, 140 and 140a), noida. (for two years)
Read moreof your Industry type