Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Kasare Darkhel (Jamkai Nursary Road) Vr 35 Km.0/00 To 6/00 Tal.Sakri Dist.Dhule
|
| Description |
Improvement To Kasare Darkhel (Jamkai Nursary Road) Vr 35 Km.0/00 To 6/00 Tal.Sakri Dist.Dhule
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_912673_2 |
|
Reference Number |
Dhule/ETN_No.12/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W.Circle, Dhule |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 09, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1168 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to darkhel to nilgavhan road vr-176 km.0/00 to 4/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Improvement to darkhel to nilgavhan road vr-176 km.0/00 to 4/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement to mdr-35 to jamanipada kuher road vr-75 km.0/00 to 3/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Improvement to mdr-35 to jamanipada kuher road vr-75 km.0/00 to 3/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreConstructing washroom at village kasare tal.sakri dist.dhule
Constructing washroom at village kasare tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement, stbt to kasare village concrete work kasare chhail pratappur hindalbari road mdr-32 km.0/00 to 3/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Improvement, stbt to kasare village concrete work kasare chhail pratappur hindalbari road mdr-32 km.0/00 to 3/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreRepairs to shopping centers building at village kasare tal.sakri dist.dhule
Repairs to shopping centers&#x0d building at village kasare&#x0d tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreRepairs to shopping centers building at village kasare tal.sakri dist.dhule
Repairs to shopping centers&#x0d building at village kasare&#x0d tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreRepairs to public toilet block at village kasare tal.sakri dist.dhule
Repairs to public toilet block at&#x0d village kasare tal.sakri&#x0d dist.dhule
Read moreConstructing concrete road at village kasare tal.sakri dist.dhule
Constructing concrete road at&#x0d village kasare tal.sakri&#x0d dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction of rcc village kaman at village darkhel tal.sakri dist.dhule
Construction of rcc village kaman at village darkhel tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreRepairs to ambapada road vr-36 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Repairs to ambapada road vr-36 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreof your Industry type