Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
5/2023 24/Ae/Lidew/Cpymun 37 Vadakumuri Subcentre
|
| Description |
5/2023 24/Ae/Lidew/Cpymun 37 Vadakumuri Subcentre
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_613716_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/CPYMUN-37 VADAKUMURI SUBCENTRE |
| Tender Fee | 1190 |
| EMD | 14840 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Cherpulassery Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1046 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read more05/2023-24/ae/lidew/cpymun-38 eliyapatta subcentre
05/2023-24/ae/lidew/cpymun-38 eliyapatta subcentre
Read more06/2023-24/ae/lidew/cpymun-5 muthalappatta road
06/2023-24/ae/lidew/cpymun-5 muthalappatta road
Read more3/2023-24/ae/lidew/cpymun-5 machingal padi road
3/2023-24/ae/lidew/cpymun-5 machingal padi road concrete
Read more04/2023-24/ae/lidew/cpymun- 5 kuttikode cholayil road
04/2023-24/ae/lidew/cpymun- 5 kuttikode cholayil road
Read more07/2023-24/ae/lidew/cpymun - 3 vettukunnath road
07/2023-24/ae/lidew/cpymun - 3 vettukunnath road
Read more05/2023-24/ae/lidew/cpymun-17 palliyapurath road
05/2023-24/ae/lidew/cpymun-17 palliyapurath road
Read more05/2023-24/ae/lidew/cpymun-25 valkkappara road
05/2023-24/ae/lidew/cpymun-25 valkkappara road
Read more05/2023-24/ae/lidew/cpymun-26 pothikkunnu road
05/2023-24/ae/lidew/cpymun-26 pothikkunnu road
Read moreof your Industry type