Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Epson Printer Eco Tank L6460,Calculator Casio,Stapler Small,A4 Colour Paper,Pocket,Stamp Pad
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3761340 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 31, 2023 15:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2023
Expired 1121 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Armed Forces Tribunal
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DELTA TECH | - | 05-08-2023 20:54:41 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES | - | 31-07-2023 14:43:52 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS | - | 07-08-2023 14:50:26 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | - | 09-08-2023 21:35:21 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | Preet traders | - | 05-08-2023 21:01:48 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | SAURYA ENTERPRISES | - | 09-08-2023 19:18:25 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 7 | Scholars Labs | - | 05-08-2023 20:48:55 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Scholars Labs(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Epson printer Eco Tank L6460,Calculator casio,Stapler small,A4 Colour paper,Pocket,Stamp PAD | 31025.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DELTA TECH (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Epson printer Eco Tank L6460,Calculator casio,Stapler small,A4 Colour paper,Pocket,Stamp PAD | 38255.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Preet traders (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Epson printer Eco Tank L6460,Calculator casio,Stapler small,A4 Colour paper,Pocket,Stamp PAD | 57850.00 | L3 |