Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Printer Epson Eco Tank L6460 Colour Printer,Paper Shredder Machine,Hp Laser Jet Printer 1020,Safety
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3908130
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 03, 2023 00:35
End Date
Expired 12/09/2023

Expired 1089 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: cancelled
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 DEV ENTERPRISES - 06-09-2023 15:52:07 MSE Qualified
2 DURGA ARMYAND GENERAL STORE - 10-09-2023 19:18:51 N/A Qualified
3 NAVDURGA ENTERPRISES - 10-09-2023 18:06:45 N/A Qualified
4 Vinayak Technolgies - 10-09-2023 17:33:29 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 ****** Item Categories : Printer Epson Eco tank L6460 Colour printer,Paper Shredder machine,HP Laser Jet Printer 1020,Safety - L1
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise