Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Chalbardi Wanjari Road Vr 132 Km. 3/00 To 6/00 Tq. Kelapur Dist. Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Improvement To Chalbardi Wanjari Road Vr 132 Km. 3/00 To 6/00 Tq. Kelapur Dist. Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_913836_4 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/PKD/Tender Notice No. 05/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.48 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P. W. Circle, Yavatmal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 16, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2023
Expired 1169 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to aycut road by providing metalling from udbal-malladagudda main road sy.no.43/3 sharanappa s/o hampayya sahukar field to sy.no.34 hanmamma w/o dyavappa field in marakamdinni village in maski tq.
Ayacut roads
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from neermanvi- tuppaduru main road sy.no. 253 adukayi ramayya s/o lachamayya neermanvi to sy.no.42 k.ramesh s/o konda manikya shetty field in kapppagal village in manvi tq .
Ayacut road
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from maremma temple s.no. 357/3 diwan sab s/o khaja sab field in hirekotnekal village to s.no.70/2 mareppa s/o nayakappa field in hirekotnekal village in manvi tq.
Improvement to ayacut road
Read moreImprovement to ballarpur wanjari road vr-151 km. 0/00 to 4/00 tq. kelapur dist. yavatmal
Improvement to ballarpur wanjari road vr-151 km. 0/00 to 4/00 tq. kelapur dist. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to dhoki wanjari karegaon road odr-134 km. 1/00 to 3/00 tq. kelapur dist. yavatmal
Improvement to dhoki wanjari karegaon road odr-134 km. 1/00 to 3/00 tq. kelapur dist. yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road at chalbardi gp chalbardi tq kelapur dist. yavatmal
Construction of cement concrete road at chalbardi gp chalbardi tq kelapur dist. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to wagada khairgaon road vr-55 km. 0/00 to 3/00 tq. kelapur dist. yavatmal
Improvement to wagada khairgaon road vr-55 km. 0/00 to 3/00 tq. kelapur dist. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to singaldeep approach road vr-17 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tq. kelapur dist. yavatmal
Improvement to singaldeep approach road vr-17 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tq. kelapur dist. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to chikhaldara pod vr-4 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tq. kelapur dist. yavatmal (unemployed engineer)
Improvement to chikhaldara pod vr-4 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tq. kelapur dist. yavatmal (unemployed engineer)
Read moreImprovement to nh-7 to ghonsi pod road vr-98 km. 1/00 to 3/00 tq. kelapur dist. yavatmal
Improvement to nh-7 to ghonsi pod road vr-98 km. 1/00 to 3/00 tq. kelapur dist. yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type