Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair Work On Meerut Karnal Km. 49 To Phugana
|
| Description |
Special Repair Work On Meerut Karnal Km. 49 To Phugana
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEMRT_853483_34 |
|
Reference Number |
2382/8A Dt.12.10.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 856 |
| EMD | 1.1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE CD1 PWD Muzaffarnagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 20, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2023
Expired 1046 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repairs to parambikulam main canal from l.s.118.550 km to 118.660km
Special repairs to parambikulam main canal from l.s.118.550 km to 118.660km
Read moreMaintenance of balenahalli (on sh48) to challakere via ramajogihally, karekatlahatti, nannivala, gorlakatte from km 0.00 to 11.00, km 12.045 to 14.13 in challakere taluk
Maintenance of balenahalli (on sh48) to challakere via ramajogihally, karekatlahatti, nannivala, gorlakatte from km 0.00 to 11.00, km 12.045 to 14.13 in challakere taluk
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreStmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Read moreRepair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Repair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Read moreMaintenance of challakere (on sh48 / railway gate) to karikere road via bommasamudra, bharamasagara, rangavvanahalli from km 0.00 to to 13.83 in challakere taluk
Maintenance of challakere (on sh48 / railway gate) to karikere road via bommasamudra, bharamasagara, rangavvanahalli from km 0.00 to to 13.83 in challakere taluk
Read moreMaintenance of karikere to chitranayakanahalli cross (on sh243) via visweswarapura, gowdarahatti, kaluvehalli, yadalagatte from km 0.00 to 13.27 in challakere taluk
Maintenance of karikere to chitranayakanahalli cross (on sh243) via visweswarapura, gowdarahatti, kaluvehalli, yadalagatte from km 0.00 to 13.27 in challakere taluk
Read moreWidening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreRoad repair work in ward no. 14, extending from pravin singh's house to baban babu's house.
Road repair work in ward no. 14, extending from pravin singh's house to baban babu's house.
Read moreof your Industry type