Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Tidka Ghatnandra Aamthana Bharadi Road Sh 40 In Km 102/00 To 103/00 And Construction Of C.C. Road In Bharadi Road Tq. Sillod
|
| Description |
Improvement To Tidka Ghatnandra Aamthana Bharadi Road Sh 40 In Km 102/00 To 103/00 And Construction Of C.C. Road In Bharadi Road Tq. Sillod
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1051972_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No 31/04 Of 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 3.59 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chh.Sambhajinagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1836756 |
| Start Date | July 12, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2024
Expired 772 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of minor bridge on tidka ghatnandra amthana bharadi road sh-40 in km 88/500 tq. sillod
Construction of minor bridge on tidka ghatnandra amthana bharadi road sh-40 in km 88/500 tq. sillod
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on tidka ghatnandra amthana bharadi road sh-40 in km 88/500 tq. sillod
Construction of minor bridge on tidka ghatnandra amthana bharadi road sh-40 in km 88/500 tq. sillod
Read moreA.m.c. to satgaon tidka ghatnandra bharadi road sh-40 km 70/00 to 83/00 tq. soygaon
A.m.c. to satgaon tidka ghatnandra bharadi road sh-40 km 70/00 to 83/00 tq. soygaon
Read moreAmc to tidka ghatnandra amthana bharadi road sh 40 km 87/00 to 89/00 (work portion 88/00 to 89/00) tq. sillod dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Amc to tidka ghatnandra amthana bharadi road sh 40 km 87/00 to 89/00 (work portion 88/00 to 89/00) tq. sillod dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreOnly widening to tidka ghatnandra amthana kasod bharadi road sh-40 km 91/00 to 94/500 (5.50 to 7.00 m.) tq. sillod
Only widening to tidka ghatnandra amthana kasod bharadi road sh-40 km 91/00 to 94/500 (5.50 to 7.00 m.) tq. sillod
Read moreImprovement to tidka ghatnandra amthana kasod bahardi road sh-40 km 90/00 to 91/00 tq. sillod
Improvement to tidka ghatnandra amthana kasod bahardi road sh-40 km 90/00 to 91/00 tq. sillod
Read moreConstruction of built up drain, fixing paver block in ghatnandra village on tidka ghatnandra amthana bharadi road sh-40 in km 83/600 to 84/300 tq. sillod
Construction of built up drain, fixing paver block in ghatnandra village on tidka ghatnandra amthana bharadi road sh-40 in km 83/600 to 84/300 tq. sillod
Read moreConstruction of built up drain, fixing paver block in ghatnandra village on tidka ghatnandra amthana bharadi road sh-40 in km 83/600 to 84/300 tq. sillod
Construction of built up drain, fixing paver block in ghatnandra village on tidka ghatnandra amthana bharadi road sh-40 in km 83/600 to 84/300 tq. sillod
Read moreConstruction of built up drain and fixing paver block in charner village tidka ghatnandra amthana bharadi road sh-40 in km 87/300 to 88/00 tq. sillod
Construction of built up drain and fixing paver block in charner village tidka ghatnandra amthana bharadi road sh-40 in km 87/300 to 88/00 tq. sillod
Read moreConstruction of built up drain and fixing paver block in charner village tidka ghatnandra amthana bharadi road sh-40 in km 87/300 to 88/00 tq. sillod
Construction of built up drain and fixing paver block in charner village tidka ghatnandra amthana bharadi road sh-40 in km 87/300 to 88/00 tq. sillod
Read moreof your Industry type