Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Amc To Tidka Ghatnandra Amthana Bharadi Road Sh 40 Km 87/00 To 89/00 (Work Portion 88/00 To 89/00) Tq. Sillod Dist. Chh. Sambhajinagar
|
| Description |
Amc To Tidka Ghatnandra Amthana Bharadi Road Sh 40 Km 87/00 To 89/00 (Work Portion 88/00 To 89/00) Tq. Sillod Dist. Chh. Sambhajinagar
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWR_1240146_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No 191/03 OF 2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 1 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sillod |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2139523 |
| Start Date | November 04, 2025 20:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2025
Expired 294 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Only widening to tidka ghatnandra amthana kasod bharadi road sh-40 km 91/00 to 94/500 (5.50 to 7.00 m.) tq. sillod
Only widening to tidka ghatnandra amthana kasod bharadi road sh-40 km 91/00 to 94/500 (5.50 to 7.00 m.) tq. sillod
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on tidka ghatnandra amthana bharadi road sh-40 in km 88/500 tq. sillod
Construction of minor bridge on tidka ghatnandra amthana bharadi road sh-40 in km 88/500 tq. sillod
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on tidka ghatnandra amthana bharadi road sh-40 in km 88/500 tq. sillod
Construction of minor bridge on tidka ghatnandra amthana bharadi road sh-40 in km 88/500 tq. sillod
Read moreImprovement to tidka ghatnandra amthana kasod bahardi road sh-40 km 90/00 to 91/00 tq. sillod
Improvement to tidka ghatnandra amthana kasod bahardi road sh-40 km 90/00 to 91/00 tq. sillod
Read moreConstruction of built up drain, fixing paver block in ghatnandra village on tidka ghatnandra amthana bharadi road sh-40 in km 83/600 to 84/300 tq. sillod
Construction of built up drain, fixing paver block in ghatnandra village on tidka ghatnandra amthana bharadi road sh-40 in km 83/600 to 84/300 tq. sillod
Read moreConstruction of built up drain, fixing paver block in ghatnandra village on tidka ghatnandra amthana bharadi road sh-40 in km 83/600 to 84/300 tq. sillod
Construction of built up drain, fixing paver block in ghatnandra village on tidka ghatnandra amthana bharadi road sh-40 in km 83/600 to 84/300 tq. sillod
Read moreImprovement to tidka ghatnandra aamthana bharadi road sh-40 in km 102/00 to 103/00 and construction of c.c. road in bharadi road tq. sillod
Improvement to tidka ghatnandra aamthana bharadi road sh-40 in km 102/00 to 103/00 and construction of c.c. road in bharadi road tq. sillod
Read moreConstruction of built up drain and fixing paver block in charner village tidka ghatnandra amthana bharadi road sh-40 in km 87/300 to 88/00 tq. sillod
Construction of built up drain and fixing paver block in charner village tidka ghatnandra amthana bharadi road sh-40 in km 87/300 to 88/00 tq. sillod
Read moreConstruction of built up drain and fixing paver block in charner village tidka ghatnandra amthana bharadi road sh-40 in km 87/300 to 88/00 tq. sillod
Construction of built up drain and fixing paver block in charner village tidka ghatnandra amthana bharadi road sh-40 in km 87/300 to 88/00 tq. sillod
Read moreA.m.c. to satgaon tidka ghatnandra bharadi road sh-40 km 70/00 to 83/00 tq. soygaon
A.m.c. to satgaon tidka ghatnandra bharadi road sh-40 km 70/00 to 83/00 tq. soygaon
Read moreof your Industry type