Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Tidka Ghatnandra Amthana Kasod Bahardi Road Sh 40 Km 90/00 To 91/00 Tq. Sillod
Description
Improvement To Tidka Ghatnandra Amthana Kasod Bahardi Road Sh 40 Km 90/00 To 91/00 Tq. Sillod
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_944787_1
Reference
Number
E TENDER NOTICE NO 61/23 FOR 2023-24
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 92000
Tender Value -
Place AURANGABAD
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date September 13, 2023 22:45
End Date
Expired 21/09/2023

Expired 1076 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.