Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Drain From Near Firoz Khan House To Belda I Gp At Bengda Mouza Under Belda I Gp Within Narayangarh Block In The Dist Of Paschim Medinipur. (Activity Code 103550787) 15th Cfc 2024 25.
Description
Construction Of Drain From Near Firoz Khan House To Belda I Gp At Bengda Mouza Under Belda I Gp Within Narayangarh Block In The Dist Of Paschim Medinipur. (Activity Code 103550787) 15th Cfc 2024 25.
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_ZPHD_751870_1
Reference
Number
PMD/N-170/2024-25
Tender Fee 2000
EMD 30902
Tender Value -
Place Paschim Medinipur Zilla Parishad
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1661924

Start Date September 16, 2024 15:30
End Date
Expired 30/09/2024

Expired 706 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.