Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Invitation For Bids: Construction Of Cc Drain 🌫️ The Zilla Parishad, Under The State Government And Union Territories, Invites Bids For The Construction Of A Concrete Canal (Cc) Drain From Ashok Bhattacharya House To Saktipada House, Located Within Belda I Gram Panchayat, Patillpatna Mouza Mouza, Under Narayangarh Panchayat Samiti, Paschim Medinipur District. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 19, 2024, 4:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 2000 Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 39585 This Project Falls Under Activity Code 97941520 And Is Part Of The 15th Central Finance Commission (Cfc) 2023 24. Interested Contractors Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications, Cost Estimates, And Project Timelines, In Accordance With The Tendering Guidelines And Norms. Keywords: Construction, Cc Drain, Zilla Parishad, State Government And Ut, Paschim Medinipur, Tender, Bid Submission, Emd, Cfc| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Drain From Ashok Bhattacharya House To Saktipada House Under Belda I Gp, Patillpatna Mouza Mouza Under Narayangarh Panchayat Samiti In The Dist Of Paschim Medinipur. Activity Code 97941520 (15th Cfc 2023 24).
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Drain From Ashok Bhattacharya House To Saktipada House Under Belda I Gp, Patillpatna Mouza Mouza Under Narayangarh Panchayat Samiti In The Dist Of Paschim Medinipur. Activity Code 97941520 (15th Cfc 2023 24).
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_706439_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-51/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 39585 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur Zilla Parishad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1545012 |
| Start Date | July 04, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2024
Expired 779 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drain from near firoz khan house to belda-i gp at bengda mouza under belda-i gp within narayangarh block in the dist of paschim medinipur. (activity code-103550787) 15th cfc 2024-25.
Construction of drain from near firoz khan house to belda-i gp at bengda mouza under belda-i gp within narayangarh block in the dist of paschim medinipur. (activity code-103550787) 15th cfc 2024-25.
Read moreConstruction of drain near kinkar das house to sunil murmu house at susinda mouza under belda-ii gp under narayangarh panchayat samiti in the dist of paschim medinipur. (activity code-103553519) (15th cfc 2024-25).
Construction of drain near kinkar das house to sunil murmu house at susinda mouza under belda-ii gp under narayangarh panchayat samiti in the dist of paschim medinipur. (activity code-103553519) (15th cfc 2024-25).
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump at jarkadanga st para deuli mouza gp -belda-ii , block - narayangarh in the district of paschim medinipur. (activity code- 49317440) (15 cfc 2021-22 tied)
Installation of submersible pump at jarkadanga st para deuli mouza gp -belda-ii , block - narayangarh in the district of paschim medinipur. (activity code- 49317440) (15 cfc 2021-22 tied)
Read moreConstruction of drain belda high school hostel to main drain at deuli mouza jl no-312, at belda-ii gp under narayangarh panchayat samiti in the dist of paschim medinipur.15th cfc 2022-23 (tied) 66462046
Construction of drain belda high school hostel to main drain at deuli mouza jl no-312, at belda-ii gp under narayangarh panchayat samiti in the dist of paschim medinipur.15th cfc 2022-23 (tied) 66462046
Read moreConstruction of paver block at mahammadpur samsan , under belda-ii gram panchayat , within narayangarh devlopment block, dist - paschim medinipur.
Construction of paver block at mahammadpur samsan , under belda-ii gram panchayat , within narayangarh devlopment block, dist - paschim medinipur.
Read moreConstruction of drain at tutranga mouza narma gp of narayangarh block in the district of paschim medinipur.(activity code-123883540) 15th cfc 2025-26
Construction of drain at tutranga&#x0d mouza narma gp of narayangarh&#x0d block in the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur.(activity code-123883540)&#x0d 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of drain at tutranga mouza narma gp of narayangarh block in the district of paschim medinipur.(activity code- 123883540) 15th cfc 2025-26
Construction of drain at&#x0d tutranga mouza narma gp of&#x0d narayangarh block in the&#x0d district of paschim&#x0d medinipur.(activity code-&#x0d 123883540) 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of drain at tutranga mouza narma gp of narayangarh block in the district of paschim medinipur.(activity code- 123883540) 15th cfc 2025-26
Construction of drain at&#x0d tutranga mouza narma gp of&#x0d narayangarh block in the&#x0d district of paschim&#x0d medinipur.(activity code-&#x0d 123883540) 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreInstallation of 5 no solar light at kasba police station at narayangarh gp, kasba mouza narayangarh ps area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code- 70209305 (15th cfc 2023-24)
Installation of 5 no solar light at kasba police station at narayangarh gp, kasba mouza narayangarh ps area in&#x0d the district of paschim medinipur. activity code- 70209305 (15th cfc 2023-24)
Read moreInstallation of 5 no solar light at kasba police station at narayangarh gp, kasba mouza narayangarh ps area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code- 70209305 (15th cfc 2023-24).
Installation of 5 no solar light at kasba police station at narayangarh gp, kasba mouza narayangarh ps area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code- 70209305 (15th cfc 2023-24).
Read moreof your Industry type