Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Urgent Maintenance Of Kanchanbari Hospital Quarter Complex Road L 060 Km During The Year 2023 24 Under The Jurisdiction Of Ganganagar Pwd Sub Division Sh Unlined Surface Drain Flat Brick Soling Wbm Tack Coat Carpeting Seal Coat
|
| Description |
Urgent Maintenance Of Kanchanbari Hospital Quarter Complex Road L 060 Km During The Year 2023 24 Under The Jurisdiction Of Ganganagar Pwd Sub Division Sh Unlined Surface Drain Flat Brick Soling Wbm Tack Coat Carpeting Seal Coat
|
| Organisation | Government of Tripura |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_42424_1 |
|
Reference Number |
64/EE/KD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 39125 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Executive Engineer PWD R and B Kumarghat Divis |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 26, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1055 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pr of road from gandhigram-bamutia road to gandhigram-narsingarh road via madhya para (l 0.600km)/sh wbm-iii, tack coat, carpeting, seal coat,unlined drain etc.
Pr of road from gandhigram-bamutia road to gandhigram-narsingarh road via madhya para (l 0.600km)/sh wbm-iii, tack coat, carpeting, seal coat,unlined drain etc.
Read moreImprovement of road from airport-narsingarh road(near tja) to ramkrishna ashram(l-0.25km)/sh earth filling,gsb,wbm-iii, tack coat, carpeting, seal coat, unlined drain, etc.
Improvement of road from airport-narsingarh road(near tja) to ramkrishna ashram(l-0.25km)/sh earth filling,gsb,wbm-iii, tack coat, carpeting, seal coat, unlined drain, etc.
Read morePr of road from gandhigram-bamutia road to gandhigram-narsingarh road via madhya para (l-0.600km) during the year 2024-25/sh wbm-iii, tack coat, carpeting, seal coat,unlined drain etc.
Pr of road from gandhigram-bamutia road to gandhigram-narsingarh road via madhya para (l-0.600km) during the year 2024-25/sh wbm-iii, tack coat, carpeting, seal coat,unlined drain etc.
Read morePr of road from fatikroy bridge tri junction fatikroy end to fatikroy kanchanbari road via ambedkar college length 1 2 km during the year 2025 26 sh patch wbm iii re carpeting prime coat tack coat seal coat etc
Pr of road from fatikroy bridge tri junction fatikroy end to fatikroy kanchanbari road via ambedkar college length 1 2 km during the year 2025 26 sh patch wbm iii re carpeting prime coat tack coat seal coat etc
Read moreFdr_maintenance of various road under the jurisdiction of csd_ii during the year 2024_25_sh_ brick soling ,grouting, sand seal coat, tack coat ,carpeting, seal coat and other allied works.(group_ii)
Fdr_maintenance of various road under the jurisdiction of csd_ii during the year 2024_25_sh_ brick soling ,grouting, sand seal coat, tack coat ,carpeting, seal coat and other allied works.(group_ii)
Read moreMaintenance of various road under the jurisdiction of csd_ii during the year 2025_26_sh_ earth work, brick soling ,grouting, sand seal coat, tack coat ,carpeting, seal coat and other allied works.
Maintenance of various road under the jurisdiction of csd_ii during the year 2025_26_sh_ earth work, brick soling ,grouting, sand seal coat, tack coat ,carpeting, seal coat and other allied works.
Read moreFdr_maintenance of various road under the jurisdiction of csd_ii during the year 2024_25_sh_ earth work, brick soling ,grouting, sand seal coat, tack coat ,carpeting, seal coat and other allied works.(group_i)
Fdr_maintenance of various road under the jurisdiction of csd_ii during the year 2024_25_sh_ earth work, brick soling ,grouting, sand seal coat, tack coat ,carpeting, seal coat and other allied works.(group_i)
Read moreImprovement of road from nh 108b to upendra sarkar house during the year 2025-26/ sh box cell, retaining wall, gsb, wbm-ii, wbm-iii, prime coat, tack coat, carpeting, seal coat, etc. (l-1.052 km)
Improvement of road from nh 108b to upendra sarkar house during the year 2025-26/ sh box cell, retaining wall, gsb, wbm-ii, wbm-iii, prime coat, tack coat, carpeting, seal coat, etc. (l-1.052 km)
Read moreMtc. of road from manu-srinagar road to bangshi sardar para under kaladhepa vc (l - 2.00 km) / sh - missing soling, wbm-iii, carpeting, seal coat and unlined surface drain etc.during the year 2024 -25.
(portion from ch.1.00 km to ch.1.560 km) gr- ii (2nd call).
Read moreMtc of various roads at kanchanbari area under the jurisdiction of pwd r and b ganganagar sub division during the year 2025 26 sh stripping gunny bag filling patch repairing soling surface drain carpeting and seal coat etc
Mtc of various roads at kanchanbari area under the jurisdiction of pwd r and b ganganagar sub division during the year 2025 26 sh stripping gunny bag filling patch repairing soling surface drain carpeting and seal coat etc
Read moreof your Industry type