Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr Of Road From Gandhigram Bamutia Road To Gandhigram Narsingarh Road Via Madhya Para (L 0.600km) During The Year 2024 25/Sh Wbm Iii, Tack Coat, Carpeting, Seal Coat,Unlined Drain Etc.
|
| Description |
Pr Of Road From Gandhigram Bamutia Road To Gandhigram Narsingarh Road Via Madhya Para (L 0.600km) During The Year 2024 25/Sh Wbm Iii, Tack Coat, Carpeting, Seal Coat,Unlined Drain Etc.
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_49014_1 |
|
Reference Number |
15/DNIT/EE/MNP/PWD(R n B)/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 25054 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mohanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=49856 |
| Start Date | June 10, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2024
Expired 800 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pr of road from gandhigram-bamutia road to gandhigram-narsingarh road via madhya para (l 0.600km)/sh wbm-iii, tack coat, carpeting, seal coat,unlined drain etc.
Pr of road from gandhigram-bamutia road to gandhigram-narsingarh road via madhya para (l 0.600km)/sh wbm-iii, tack coat, carpeting, seal coat,unlined drain etc.
Read moreImprovement of road from airport-narsingarh road(near tja) to ramkrishna ashram(l-0.25km)/sh earth filling,gsb,wbm-iii, tack coat, carpeting, seal coat, unlined drain, etc.
Improvement of road from airport-narsingarh road(near tja) to ramkrishna ashram(l-0.25km)/sh earth filling,gsb,wbm-iii, tack coat, carpeting, seal coat, unlined drain, etc.
Read moreMtc. of road ing from shalbagan-bamutia road towards narsingarh-durgabari road via master tilla (l- 1.25 km)during the year 2025- 26./sh side berm dressing, wbm-3,grouting, carpeting, seal coat etc.
Mtc. of road ing from shalbagan-bamutia road towards narsingarh-durgabari road via master tilla (l- 1.25 km)during the year 2025- 26./sh side berm dressing, wbm-3,grouting, carpeting, seal coat etc.
Read moreFdr of road from gandhigram-narsingarh road to durgabari-narsingarh road via uttar ramnagar(l-0.900km)/sh patch repairing, carpeting, construction of toe wall etc.
Fdr of road from gandhigram-narsingarh road to durgabari-narsingarh road via uttar ramnagar(l-0.900km)/sh patch repairing, carpeting, construction of toe wall etc.
Read moreMtc. of road from gandhigram- bamutia road to gandhigram-narsingarh road via sharma para, during the year 2025-26/ sh construction of road side rcc and brick work drain etc.
Mtc. of road from gandhigram- bamutia road to gandhigram-narsingarh road via sharma para, during the year 2025-26/ sh construction of road side rcc and brick work drain etc.
Read moreUrgent maintenance of kanchanbari hospital quarter complex road l 060km during the year 2023 24 under the jurisdiction of ganganagar pwd sub divisionsh unlined surface drain flat brick soling wbm tack coat carpeting seal coat
Urgent maintenance of kanchanbari hospital quarter complex road l 060km during the year 2023 24 under the jurisdiction of ganganagar pwd sub divisionsh unlined surface drain flat brick soling wbm tack coat carpeting seal coat
Read moreMaintenance of road from bandhan bank (gandhigram) to shalbagan bamutia road via rajnagar during the year 2024- 25./sh side berm dressing,grouting, carpeting, seal coat etc. (l-1.60 km).
Maintenance of road from bandhan bank (gandhigram) to shalbagan bamutia road via rajnagar during the year 2024- 25./sh side berm dressing,grouting, carpeting, seal coat etc. (l-1.60 km).
Read moreMtc. of road from mohanpur bamutia road(mohanpur bop) to border road(l-420.00m) during the year 2025-26/sh patch soling, wbm, carpeting, premix seal coat.
Mtc. of road from mohanpur bamutia road(mohanpur bop) to border road(l-420.00m) during the year 2025-26/sh patch soling, wbm, carpeting, premix seal coat.
Read moreImprovement of road from nh 108b to upendra sarkar house during the year 2025-26/ sh box cell, retaining wall, gsb, wbm-ii, wbm-iii, prime coat, tack coat, carpeting, seal coat, etc. (l-1.052 km)
Improvement of road from nh 108b to upendra sarkar house during the year 2025-26/ sh box cell, retaining wall, gsb, wbm-ii, wbm-iii, prime coat, tack coat, carpeting, seal coat, etc. (l-1.052 km)
Read moreImprovement of road from mohanpur bamutia road to rangamura during the year 2025-26 /sh gsb, wbm-ii, wbm-iii, carpeting, seal coat, box cell etc with alied work (l-0.70 km).
Improvement of road from mohanpur bamutia road to rangamura during the year 2025-26 /sh gsb, wbm-ii, wbm-iii, carpeting, seal coat, box cell etc with alied work (l-0.70 km).
Read moreof your Industry type